Lead Lines Mapping

Ohio EPA has received maps from all 1,851 water systems in Ohio.

Under a new Ohio law enacted in June 2016, community and nontransient noncommunity public water systems are required to identify areas that are known to contain or likely to contain lead service lines by March 9, 2017. The law requires community water systems to identify and map areas of their distribution systems that are known or likely to contain lead service lines. These systems also are required to identify and provide a description of the characteristics of buildings served by the system that may contain lead solder, fixtures or pipes. Single building community and nontransient noncommunity water systems are required to map areas of the system that have solder, fixtures and pipes containing lead. The maps will be used by Ohio EPA to ensure that the proper lead and copper sampling is done in areas of lead service lines.

More Information

Below is an alphabetical list of all public water systems that are required to comply with this new requirement. Maps received by Ohio EPA can be accessed by clicking the link on the public water system name in the chart below. If you have questions about the service lines in your home or business’s area, please call the contact listed below for your public water system.

 
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
 
Public Water System ID Public Water System Name Contact Phone
OH3848112 3M ASSOCIATES, LTD. PLANT PWS WEAVER, GIDEON (330) 674-9646
OH5500312 A AND R RECK MOBILE HOME PARK RECK, ALEX (937) 473-5995
OH1900812 A AND R UNION CITY PARK MHP PWS RECK, ALEX (937) 233-8822
OH8555612 AC PRODUCTS SHROCK, ERVIN (330) 698-1105
OH3300012 ADA VILLAGE MEYER, JAMES (419) 634-4045
OH0100012 ADAMS COUNTY REGIONAL WD PWS ADAMSON, RICKEY W (937) 544-2396
OH3100012 ADDYSTON VILLAGE PWS WINHUSEN, ERIC (513) 941-4109
OH4100003 ADENA VILLAGE PWS HOPKINS, SHARON (LOUANN) (740) 546-3182
OH0939612 ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEMS- BUTLER WILLIAMS, NATHAN (513) 896-2057
OH8561312 ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEMS PWS GIRVIN, BARRY (330) 264-4949
OH7658112 ADVENTURE PLACE KANTORIK, SARA (330) 877-3951
OH5260212 ADVENTURES IN LEARNING CHILD CARE PWS HINCKLEY, SCOTT (330) 558-0600
OH6045112 AEP DRESDEN FACILITY ADM PWS MORGENSTERN, DANIEL L (740) 455-6264
OH4238212 AG FORTE, LLC WORLEY, MICHAEL (740) 599-7979
OH8633312 AIRMATE COMPANY SCHREDER, CAROL (419) 636-3184
OH1633912 AK STEEL COSHOCTON WORKS MONTAG, MATTHEW (740) 829-4279
OH7700011 AKRON CITY PWS BRONOWSKI, JEFF (330) 678-0077
OH0500003 ALBANY VILLAGE PWS KIRKENDALL, TIM (740) 698-6127
OH7700212 ALEXANDERS MOBILE HOME PARK COOK, DAVID L. (330) 773-3351
OH7700212 ALEXANDERS MOBILE HOME PARK WOLFE, ERIC (330) 773-3351
OH4504203 ALEXANDRIA VILLAGE PWS LIGGETT, JACK E (740) 924-2539
OH3300112 ALGER VILLAGE DOWNING, GENE (419) 757-4321
OH2836512 ALL AROUND CHILDREN DAYCARE AGARWAL, MUNNA (440) 749-9992
OH6700812 ALL SEASONS MHP NASKA, VINCE (330) 217-2924
OH1555012 ALLEGHENY WESLEYAN COLLEGE PATTERSON, DARRIN (330) 337-6403
OH0235412 ALLEN EAST COMMUNITY CENTER RUMER, SHANNON (419) 996-9108
OH0254212 ALLEN EAST LOCAL SCHOOLS RENTDCHLER, MEL (419) 648-3333
OH7600011 ALLIANCE CITY PWS ELLIOTT, AMY S. (330) 829-2241
OH7602212 ALTERCARE OF HARTVILLE SHELLY, FINK (330) 877-2666
OH7005312 ALTMAN HTS COMM WATER ASSOCIATION WAGNER, JAMES (419) 526-3300
OH7449212 ALVADA CONSTRUCTION COMPLEX KIRK, RICHARD (419) 595-4224
OH2300012 AMANDA VILLAGE PWS MARTIN, RALPH (740) 438-6332
OH0333112 AMERICAN AUGERS EICHEL, ROGER (419) 869-7107
OH0500112 AMESVILLE PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM GOOSMAN, GARY (740) 448-2411
OH4700003 AMHERST CITY PWS CORBIN, JOHN (440) 988-7625
OH5742012 ANCHOR FABRICATORS INC COLLINS, CHARLOTTE (937) 836-5117
OH8633612 ANDERSON VREELAND VREELAND, HOWARD (419) 636-5002
OH0400012 ANDOVER VILLAGE PWS MEAD, RICHARD (440) 293-7880
OH0400212 ANDOVER-CAMPLANDS WATER MEAD, RICHARD (440) 293-7880
OH5055016 ANGELS FOR ANIMALS PWS BEAVER, GEORGE (330) 651-8493
OH7668312 ANHEUSER-BUSCH SALES OF CANTON SELLERS, MARK (800) 442-8358
OH7500012 ANNA HOMAN, MICHAEL F (937) 538-0290
OH2862712 ANNS CHILD CARE CENTER ALBULUT, SEMIA (216) 333-4814
OH1900012 ANSONIA VILLAGE PWS WELBAUM, TOM (937) 337-6781
OH1900012 ANSONIA VILLAGE PWS DEMANGE, DON (937) 337-6781
OH1930512 ANTHONY WAYNE SCHOOL BROOKS-CLARK, TONYA (937) 548-9057
OH6300012 ANTWERP VILLAGE KEERAN, SARA (419) 258-2371
OH7200012 APOLLO MOBILE HOME PARK WILKINS, PAUL L. (419) 357-2203
OH4137112 APOSTOLATE FOR FAMILY CONSECRATION CROES, MATTHEW (TIM) (740) 632-3269
OH8500112 APPLE CREEK VILLAGE PWS DEAN, KEVIN (330) 698-5462
OH0400711 AQUA OHIO - ASHTABULA AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH2803612 AQUA OHIO - AUBURN LAKES PWS AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH6700512 AQUA OHIO - AURORA E AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH6705212 AQUA OHIO - BEECHCREST AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH2502412 AQUA OHIO - BLACKLICK AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH2502512 AQUA OHIO - HUBER RIDGE PWS AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH2502612 AQUA OHIO - LAKE DARBY AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH6600312 AQUA OHIO - LAKE WHITE PWS AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH4400803 AQUA OHIO - LAWRENCE COUNTY AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7006612 AQUA OHIO - MANSFIELD SYSTEM 10 AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7002812 AQUA OHIO - MANSFIELD SYSTEM 1 AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7005912 AQUA OHIO - MANSFIELD SYSTEM 2 AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7005812 AQUA OHIO - MANSFIELD SYSTEM 3 AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7001412 AQUA OHIO - MANSFIELD SYSTEM 4 AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7004912 AQUA OHIO - MANSFIELD SYSTEM 5 AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7005612 AQUA OHIO - MANSFIELD SYSTEM 6 AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7001612 AQUA OHIO - MANSFIELD SYSTEM 7 AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7003212 AQUA OHIO - MANSFIELD SYSTEM 8 AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7002512 AQUA OHIO - MANSFIELD SYSTEM 9 AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH5100414 AQUA OHIO - MARION AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7604512 AQUA OHIO - MASSILLON PWS AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7802711 AQUA OHIO - MASURY AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH4301511 AQUA OHIO - MENTOR AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH1000812 AQUA OHIO - MOHAWK PWS AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH8601012 AQUA OHIO - NORLICK AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH8601512 AQUA OHIO - SENECA AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7704212 AQUA OHIO - SHEPARD HILLS PWS AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7003312 AQUA OHIO - SITES LAKE AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH5001611 AQUA OHIO - STRUTHERS AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH7400614 AQUA OHIO - TIFFIN AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH2502712 AQUA OHIO - TIMBERBROOK PW AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH1502512 AQUA OHIO - TOMAHAWK UTILITIES AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH0401812 AQUA OHIO - VILLAGE OF JEFFERSON AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH2502812 AQUA OHIO - WORTHINGTON HILLS PWS AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH6835203 AQUA OHIO - PREBLE CO. AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH3700012 ARCADIA ACRES NURSING HOME SOUTH, BRYAN (740) 385-2461
OH3700012 ARCADIA ACRES NURSING HOME PERKINS, BURT (740) 385-2461
OH3200903 ARCADIA VILLAGE WATER AUGSBURGER, JOSHUA (419) 894-6315
OH1900112 ARCANUM VILLAGE PWS SINNES, BILL (937) 692-8500
OH2600011 ARCHBOLD VILLAGE DETTLING, DONNA (419) 445-4726
OH3200012 ARLINGTON VILLAGE WATER BEST, MICHAEL (419) 365-5253
OH7773212 ARROWHEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROBINSON, STEVE (330) 664-4800
OH4800112 ARROWHEAD LAKE MHP GRANATA, LYNN (866) 669-2663
OH0300112 ASHLAND CITY HUNTER, MICHAEL (419) 281-7041
OH0334612 ASHLAND CO WEST HOLMES CAREER CENTER MCDANIEL, MIKE (419) 289-3313
OH0300212 ASHLAND COUNTY SERVICE CENTER WELCH, MIKE (419) 282-4266
OH2100011 ASHLEY VILLAGE PWS RARICK, RENEE (740) 272-7645
OH2100011 ASHLEY VILLAGE PWS NELSON, JIM (740) 817-3544
OH0400803 ASHTABULA COUNTY WATER SYSTEM SANFORD, NICHOLAS (440) 576-3722
OH6501112 ASHVILLE COUNTRY ESTATES PWS MCCROSKY, STEVE (949) 500-3378
OH6500012 ASHVILLE VILLAGE PWS CHRISTMAN, FRANKLIN (740) 983-7132
OH2857812 ASM INTERNATIONAL SCHREIBER, ANKE (216) 431-9100
OH0501812 ATHENS CO BUCHTEL WATER KASLER, LAWRENCE (RICH) (740) 593-7146
OH0500303 ATHENS CO., THE PLAINS S.D. 1 PWS KASLER, LAWRENCE (RICH) (740) 593-7146
OH0500212 ATHENS PWS BEASLEY, SHAWN A (740) 592-3344
OH7400011 ATTICA VILLAGE MARTIN, GREG (419) 426-9611
OH1502712 AUBURN SKILLED NURSING AND REHABILITATIO CHESNEY, TIM (330) 537-4621
OH1502712 AUBURN SKILLED NURSING AND REHABILITATIO MAUGHAN, SAMANTHA (330) 537-4621
OH1030212 AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MOORE, TERRY (330) 627-2181
OH5746812 AULLWOOD FARM DISCOVERY CENTER FAUST, ALEXIS (937) 890-7360
OH6789112 AURORA CITY - CLEVELAND PWS REKER, MICHAEL A. (330) 562-8662
OH6700003 AURORA CITY - PORTAGE PWS REKER, MICHAEL A. (330) 562-8662
OH0401512 AUSTIN MANOR MHC PWS VANTAGGI, JULIE (440) 838-4868
OH8231012 AUSTIN POWDER-EMULSION FOX, MARK A (740) 596-5286
OH8230412 AUSTIN POWDER-MAIN SYSTEM FOX, MARK A (740) 596-5286
OH4700203 AVON CITY PWS LORENZO, ANTHONY (440) 937-5740
OH4700311 AVON LAKE CITY PWS HEIMLICH, CHARLES S (440) 933-3229
OH4700311 AVON LAKE CITY PWS EBERLE, RICK (440) 933-6226
OH7700312 AVON MOBILE HOME PARK WOLFE, TERRY (330) 896-9084
OH2000903 AYERSVILLE WATER AND SEWER DISTRICT WRIGHT, DAVID (419) 395-1733
OH7630512 B AND H MACHINE, INC. BUSH, TIM (330) 868-6425
OH0300312 BAILEY LAKES VILLAGE HICKEY, TIMOTHY T (419) 281-2116
OH2852612 BAINBRIDGE CENTER BLDG. ANDERSON, KIMBERLY (216) 282-2214
OH2852612 BAINBRIDGE CENTER BLDG. ELLIOTT, GLENN (440) 429-0991
OH2872012 BAINBRIDGE TOWNSHIP POLICE STATION PWS STANEK, JAMES (440) 543-9871
OH7100012 BAINBRIDGE VILLAGE PWS EVANS, JOHNNY (740) 634-3723
OH2803112 BAINBROOK WATER COMPANY PWS RACHEK, TIM (216) 932-8822
OH5052512 BAIRD BROTHERS SAWMILL, INC. BAIRD, PAUL (330) 533-3312
OH7900112 BALTIC VILLAGE PWS GRIFFITH, TIMOTHY M (330) 897-1035
OH2300112 BALTIMORE VILLAGE PWS FOLTZ, GREGORY (GREG) P (740) 503-7788
OH2300112 BALTIMORE VILLAGE PWS WISE, TERI (740) 862-4491
OH7700411 BARBERTON CITY PALMER, TERRY (330) 848-6744
OH0700011 BARNESVILLE DEAL, ROGER (740) 425-1880
OH1300011 BATAVIA VILLAGE PWS NICHOLS, DENNIS (513) 732-2020
OH7947712 BATES METAL PRODUCTS,INC BATES, BRANDON J (740) 498-8371
OH7750512 BATH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRITCHFIELD, MIKE (330) 659-5203
OH7745412 BATH TOWNSHIP OFFICE COLLINS, CAINE (330) 666-4007
OH4930212 BATTELLE-WEST JEFFERSON DAVIS, JERILYN (614) 424-7152
OH7850312 BAYLOFF STAMPED PRODUCTS-KINSMAN DAN, REEHER (330) 876-4511
OH7600212 BEACH CITY VILLAGE PWS CHEWNING, LONNIE (330) 756-2682
OH7700512 BEARS MOBILE HOME PARK SINGH, KULWANT (330) 321-3113
OH2800012 BEAVER CREEK ESTATES STEINBERG, ROBERT (440) 729-6244
OH6600012
BEAVER PWS 
CLEMMONS, RONDA
(740) 978-6000
OH0200012 BEAVERDAM VILLAGE LEIS, MICHAEL B (419) 643-4231
OH1800003 BEDFORD CITY PWS FRANCIS, SHAWN M (440) 735-6588
OH6700212 BEECHWOOD ISLAND ESTATES ABRAHAM, JOHN (330) 678-7158
OH0700114 BELLAIRE PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM PORTER, SCOTT (740) 296-6496
OH2901112 BELLBROOK WATER WORKS WILSON, DALE J (937) 848-8415
OH7800212 BELLE ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK MORNINGSTAR, RON (937) 763-5975
OH4600012 BELLE CENTER VILLAGE PWS LINSON, JOHN D (937) 464-6012
OH4600112 BELLEFONTAINE CITY PWS NEWLAND, TIM E (937) 593-6121
OH3900011 BELLEVUE CITY LANTZ, MICHAEL (419) 483-4560
OH7000012 BELLVILLE VILLAGE WATER HOEFLICH, MICHAEL D (419) 886-2245
OH0700412 BELMONT CO. SANITARY DISTRICT 3 PWS PORTER, KELLY (740) 695-3144
OH0701803 BELMONT CO. SEWER DISTRICT 1B PWS PORTER, KELLY (740) 695-3144
OH0700315 BELMONT PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM SCHMITT, DANIEL T (740) 298-2049
OH8400012 BELPRE CITY PWS BETZ, MICHAEL S (740) 423-6485
OH4645912 BEN LOGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DEFIBAUGH, DANIEL L (937) 593-9211
OH4643912 BEN LOGAN HIGH SCHOOL DEFIBAUGH, DANIEL L (937) 593-9211
OH4646012 BEN LOGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL DEFIBAUGH, DANIEL L (937) 593-9211
OH1800111 BEREA CITY PWS VOZAR, SANDRA O. (440) 234-5652
OH1800111 BEREA CITY PWS YEE, KENNETH (440) 234-5652
OH3800012 BERLIN WATER COMPANY KANDEL, WENDYL L (330) 893-4440
OH7600312 BETH MOBILE HOME PARK REYNOLDS, DAVID (970) 856-7474
OH7600312 BETH MOBILE HOME PARK GLICK, WILLIAM D (330) 875-5644
OH8531212 BETHANY CHRISTIAN DAY SCHOOL EBERLY, MICHAEL (330) 464-6184
OH5502703 BETHEL TOWNSHIP WATER SYSTEM PWS SHIELDS, JEFFEREY L (937) 440-5654
OH1300116 BETHEL VILLAGE PWS DOTSON, TRAVIS (513) 734-2243
OH0700511 BETHESDA PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM GREEN, DAVE (740) 391-3182
OH1839912 BETHLEHEM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (PRE-K THRU 2 WARNER, CHRISTINE (216) 292-4685
OH7400112 BETTSVILLE VILLAGE CLARK, DAVID D (419) 986-5636
OH8400112 BEVERLY VILLAGE PWS JARVIS, BRYAN (740) 984-2694
OH2500103 BEXLEY CITY PWS DORMAN, WILLIAM T (614) 559-4223
OH7659812 BIERY CHEESE COMPANY BAUGHMAN, ALAN (330) 875-3381
OH3800112 BIG PRAIRIE WATER CO. DAVENPORT, NANCY (330) 345-8973
OH4137912 BILL DENOON LUMBER CO/OFFICE AND MILL PW CROSKY, CLAY (740) 768-2597
OH6700322 BIRCHWOOD MANOR MHC NEW HARTMAN, MARK (248) 626-0737
OH6700312 BIRCHWOOD MANOR MHC OLD HARTMAN, MARK (248) 626-0737
OH0530812 BISHOPVILLE WATER AND SEWER DIST 2 PWS EVELAND, JEFF (740) 566-2244
OH0500403 BISHOPVILLE WATER AND SEWER DISTRICT EVELAND, JEFFREY P. (740) 566-2244
OH6700412 BLACKBROOK VALLEY ESTATES WALIGA, GEORGE A (330) 678-3047
OH2838912 BLAIR PROPERTIES/AGAPE CHRIST. ACADEMY BLAIR, TOM (440) 834-4388
OH1400111 BLANCHESTER VILLAGE PWS MOORE, WAYNE A (937) 783-2621
OH7835212 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL MCQUAIDE, RUSSELL (440) 685-4711
OH3800812 BLOOMFIELD WATER COMPANY MELLOR, BRIAN (330) 674-9961
OH7400212 BLOOMVILLE VILLAGE BROWN, DARIN A (419) 983-4745
OH2800212 BLOSSOM HILL CARE CENTER MILNER, NANCY (440) 635-5567
OH0200112 BLUFFTON VILLAGE MEHAFFIE, JAMES R (419) 358-2066
OH7900212 BOLIVAR VILLAGE PWS WILLIAMS, CHARLES (330) 365-0366
OH1601312 BOMAC MOBILE HOME PARK MACULITIS, PAT (330) 339-3469
OH7500212 BOTKINS VILLAGE PWS HULSMEYER, JON (937) 693-4368
OH4555512 BOWERSTON SHALE COMPANY HILLYER, BETH K (740) 763-3921
OH3400112 BOWERSTON VILLAGE PWS HENRY, KARL (740) 269-9252
OH2900212 BOWERSVILLE VILLAGE PWS HAINES, STEVE (937) 675-2437
OH8700311 BOWLING GREEN CITY O'CONNELL, BRIAN (419) 354-6246
OH7804712 BOYDS KINSMAN HOME PWS RINCK, SHERRY (330) 876-5581
OH7774012 BOYER KINDERGARTEN CENTER LASKOS, DANIEL (330) 798-1111
OH1900212 BRADFORD VILLAGE PWS ROBERTS, JAY (937) 448-2718
OH8700412 BRADNER VILLAGE WATER SMITH, JAMES (419) 288-2773
OH1503512 BREEZEWAY MOBILE MANOR FLASK JR., JOHN A . (330) 427-2430
OH1503512 BREEZEWAY MOBILE MANOR FLASK, JOHN A (216) 658-5300
OH2300212 BREMEN VILLAGE BOWERSOX, BYRON L (740) 569-4100
OH6300212 BRENTWOOD COMMUNITY MHP SCOTT, KIM (248) 865-0066
OH7631512 BREWSTER CHEESE CO - BREWSTER PLANT BROWN, TERRY (330) 767-3492
OH7631512 BREWSTER CHEESE CO - BREWSTER PLANT SCOTT, SANDY (330) 767-3492
OH7600512 BREWSTER VILLAGE PWS PEPPER, EUGENE H (330) 767-3710
OH7000112 BRIARWOOD ESTATES MHP VANSICKLE, JASON A. (419) 685-1563
OH0700612 BRIDGEPORT PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM ZORBINI, JAMES V (740) 635-2424
OH4100412 BRILLIANT WATER AND SEWER MCDONALD, JAMES (740) 598-4322
OH7835312 BRISTOL LOCAL SCHOOL SANTILLO, MARTY (330) 889-2621
OH7401312 BROOK PARK ESTATES MHP PWS MALONE, CHRIS (567) 230-0579
OH2302012 BROOKDALE MOBILE HOME PARK CRIST, SHARON (740) 654-4951
OH7800312 BROOKFIELD ACRES MHC PWS HARTMAN, MARK (248) 626-0737
OH2556412 BROOKSIDE GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB PWS RUEHLING, MATT (614) 889-2581
OH1200112 BROOKSIDE VILLAGE MHP PWS GLEASON, ASHLEY (949) 760-4015
OH5700612 BROOKVILLE LAKE ESTATES SHELL, DAMON (937) 833-3006
OH5700203 BROOKVILLE MUNICIPALITY PWS WILLIAMSON, JOHN R (937) 689-6446
OH1200212 BROOKWOOD MHP PWS FYFFE, CHARLES T (937) 399-1977
OH0802012 BROWN COUNTY RURAL WATER SARBACH, DAN (937) 375-4106
OH2001403 BRUNERSBURG WD - AIRPORT HARRIS, JIM (419) 782-7888
OH2001103 BRUNERSBURG WD - BRUNERSBURG HARRIS, JIM (419) 782-7888
OH2001203 BRUNERSBURG WD - EVANSPORT HARRIS, JIM (419) 782-7888
OH2001303 BRUNERSBURG WD - TINORA HARRIS, JIM (419) 782-7888
OH8600012 BRYAN CITY CARLIN, BRIAN (419) 633-6100
OH2302212 BUCKEYE BEACH MARINA MHP BAIR, FRED (740) 467-2409
OH4939812 BUCKEYE FORD INC HUNT, JAMES (740) 852-3673
OH4564712 BUCKEYE LAKE, VILLAGE OF PWS MILLER, TOBY A (740) 928-7100
OH7660412 BUCKEYE PACKAGING, INC. DAVIS, JOHN (330) 935-0301
OH7660412 BUCKEYE PACKAGING, INC. FOX, GORDON (330) 935-0301
OH1566212 BUCKEYE TRANSFER INC FIMOGNARI, JOHN C (330) 568-7873
OH1502911 BUCKEYE WATER DISTRICT - OHIO RIVER BROWN, TODD (330) 532-2959
OH1700011 BUCYRUS CITY WAGNER, JEFFERY (419) 562-6767
OH3830712 BUNKERHILL CHEESE CO. TROYER, ROBERT D (330) 893-2131
OH8563912 BURBANK PARKE PWS BIGGS, KAREN (330) 624-1030
OH0501311 BURR OAK REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT NICHOLS, PAUL (KENT) (740) 767-2558
OH2800312 BURTON VILLAGE PWS EATON, PAUL R (440) 834-1408
OH0900303 BUTLER CO. WATER DISTRICT 2 PWS RHOADES, COLEN T (513) 887-5566
OH1500112 BUTLER MOBILE CITY DRAKE, STEVE (914) 850-2700
OH7000412 BUTLER VILLAGE KINLEY, KEN (419) 883-2481
OH7000412 BUTLER VILLAGE HALLABRIN, GREGORY (419) 883-2481
OH2500212 BY WAY MOBILE HOME PARK HUANG, HOWARD (888) 411-0557
OH3001212 BYESVILLE WEISEND, KENDAL L. (740) 685-0800
OH3400214 CADIZ VILLAGE PWS CARTER, THOMAS H. (740) 942-3884
OH8300012 CAESARS LAKE MHP PWS PARADISE, ART (937) 477-2551
OH5700412 CAINS MOBILE HOME COURT COLQUHOUN, WAYDE (937) 294-4649
OH6100011 CALDWELL VILLAGE PWS WEBER, JASON (740) 732-2552
OH3000111 CAMBRIDGE, CITY OF SHERRY, PAUL (740) 432-3601
OH6800112 CAMDEN VILLAGE PWS WILSON, REBECCA (937) 452-7547
OH4900012 CAMP WISSALOHICAN WATER SYSTEM PETERS, NATHAN M (740) 845-1702
OH5000411 CAMPBELL CITY PWS JACKSON, LEWIS (330) 755-1451
OH3531411 CAMPBELL SOUP SUPPLY CO HEREDIA, GERMAN (419) 599-6631
OH4900112 CANAAN COMMUNITY MHP WARD, JESSE (740) 775-4569
OH4930912 CANAAN MIDDLE SCHOOL SYX, MARK (614) 530-1299
OH7600912 CANAL FULTON CITY PWS LUKINAC, GEORGE (330) 854-5353
OH2346603 CANAL POINTE INDUSTRIAL PARK PWS PEOPLES, MATT (614) 834-5111
OH2500312 CANAL WINCHESTER CITY PWS PEOPLES, MATT (614) 834-5111
OH5901012 CANDLEWOOD LAKE ASSOCIATION INC HOSTETLER, JIM (419) 947-1138
OH5000503 CANFIELD CITY PWS WARINO, JOSEPH (330) 533-1101
OH6782712 CANTEX, INC. GERBEC, JOHN (330) 995-3665
OH7655412
CANTON DROP FORGE
ALPETER, DONIS
(330) 862-2164
OH7659712
CANTON LOCAL BUS GARAGE
LAMBERT, RONALD
(330) 878-3038
OH7608112 CANTON PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM CONVERSE, TYLER S (330) 438-6574
OH7251712 CAPITOL ALUMINUM AND GLASS CAMP, DEAN (419) 483-7050
OH6503312 CARAVAN VILLAGE MHP GLEASON, ASHLEY (949) 760-4000
OH7251912 CARBO FORGE WOITHA, JEFF (419) 334-9788
OH3700103 CARBON HILL WATER ASSOCIATION TRAUGH, WILLIAM (JEFF) (740) 753-2558
OH4130812 CARDINAL OPERATING CO. 3 MYERS, MELISSA J (740) 598-6576
OH4130912 CARDINAL OPERATING COMPANY 1/ 2 PWS MYERS, MELISSA J (740) 598-6576
OH5942713 CARDINGTON LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL NIPPERT, JOHN (419) 864-2691
OH5900112 CARDINGTON VILLAGE PWS WOOD, DANNY R (419) 768-1584
OH8800012 CAREY VILLAGE PWS JOHNSON, ROY L (419) 396-7681
OH8303803 CARLISLE CITY PWS CASSON, DAN (937) 746-2675
OH8344512 CARLISLE ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE SCHOOLS BRANSON, JAMES (937) 746-0710
OH8344612 CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL BRANSON, JAMES (937) 746-0710
OH7430612 CARMEUSE LIME - MAPLE GROVE OPERATIONS KING, STACEY (419) 986-2016
OH1043212 CARROLL HILLS INDUSTRIES PWS CAMPBELL, MATHUAL J (330) 627-6555
OH2300312 CARROLL VILLAGE PWS PIERCE, HAROLD (740) 756-4031
OH6205111 CARROLL WATER AND SEWER THORBAHN JR., RICHARD (419) 898-5028
OH6500312 CARVEL MANOR MHP CROSTON, J.R. (740) 243-5811
OH8036512 CASSENS TRANSPORT CO ROBISON, GARY (937) 644-8886
OH3801112 CASTLE NURSING HOMES, INC PWS WEAVER, LEVI (330) 674-0015
OH7606922 CASTLEBAR APARTMENTS PWS CONANT, DAVE (330) 832-1008
OH0900512 CATALINA MOBILE HOME PARK WATTS, NICOLE (513) 423-9413
OH5700512 CATALPA GROVE MHP TALBERT, MARY (937) 284-1197
OH1200312 CATAWBA VILLAGE PWS FYFFE, CHARLES T (937) 408-7812
OH6204112 CEDAR CREEK ESTATES CARROLL, LISA (503) 579-1044
OH6204112 CEDAR CREEK ESTATES BEETLEY, BRYON (419) 346-2822
OH7000512 CEDAR CREEK MHP FITZPATRICK, MACK (419) 543-3128
OH2903612 CEDARVILLE UNIVERSITY BLOSSER, MICHAEL (937) 239-6491
OH5400011 CELINA CITY HITCHCOCK, THOMAS (419) 586-6464
OH4200012 CENTERBURG VILLAGE PWS LOHMEYER, PHILIP (740) 625-6075
OH2831012 CENTERVILLE MILL PK/AURORA CO-OP DAYCARE STANEK, JAMES (440) 543-9871
OH8533412 CENTRAL CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL OTTO, JOEL (330) 857-7311
OH6734412 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BLAKE, RALPH (330) 594-5801
OH2901912 CENTRAL STATE UNIVERSITY BATES, JOSEPH M. (937) 776-5637
OH1530112 CENTURY CONTAINER, LLC BISER, CARL W (330) 457-2367
OH8038612 CEVA LOGISTICS MCGRATH, GREG (937) 758-1183
OH1800212 CHAGRIN FALLS VILLAGE PWS ELLIOTT, GLENN H. (440) 247-5051
OH3843212 CHALET IN THE VALLEY GUGGISBERG, RICHARD (330) 893-2500
OH2800412 CHARDON CITY PWS BERKEY, JIM (440) 286-2657
OH3842012 CHARM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EDINGER, JOSEPH (330) 893-2610
OH1200412 CHATEAU ESTATES LTD. NERENBERG, SHANE (513) 785-0849
OH0500512 CHAUNCEY TRAUGH, WILLIAM (JEFF) (740) 753-2558
OH8543912 CHEM SPEC PWS CHEMSPEC USA, INC (330) 669-4031
OH2569412 CHEMCOTE INC PWS BUCCI, FRANK (614) 792-2683
OH7900303 CHERRY RIDGE WATERWORKS, LTD. MILLER, GRANT (330) 231-5036
OH2859112 CHESTER COMMONS PLAZA-C/B DEVELOPMENT-CA BEG, RAIS (440) 423-0460
OH2856712 CHESTER SQUARE PLAZA PINKAVA, WILLIAM (440) 357-9008
OH2867812 CHESTER TOWN CENTER PWS YURATOVAC, GARY (440) 944-4446
OH2856812 CHESTER TOWN HALL PETERSEN, PETER (440) 729-9110
OH5800112 CHESTERHILL VILLAGE PWS ARMSTRONG, GORDON (740) 554-6994
OH7100112 CHILLICOTHE CITY PWS LANG, JACK (740) 773-3388
OH7101212 CHILLICOTHE CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTE BURTON, CHARLES (740) 253-7033
OH4900212 CHOCTAW UTILITIES, INC. JONES, DARLENE (614) 325-6811
OH1249712 CHRIST CHAPEL KIDDIE CARE LAWWILL, VICTOR (937) 390-1717
OH4846316 CHRIST THE WORD CHURCH TURNER, TYSON (419) 829-2005
OH2001003 CHRISTI WATER SYSTEM INC HANLEY, SUSAN (419) 782-1176 
OH8504912 CHRISTIAN CHILDRENS HOME BECKER, TIM (330) 345-7949
OH1100112 CHRISTIANSBURG VILLAGE PWS LYONS, CHUCK (937) 857-9655
OH3130612 CINCINNATI INCORPORATED ROTH, KEITH (513) 367-7354
OH3102612 CINCINNATI PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM BAILEY, CATHY (513) 591-7970
OH6500412 CIRCLEVILLE CITY PWS SMITH, MICHAEL J. (JR) (740) 477-8242
OH4500912 CITY OF HEATH PWS GELLER, JOHN L (740) 522-1677
OH3850812 CKS PROPERTIES INC PWS KIRKPATRICK, RALPH (419) 903-0800
OH5255712 CLAMPCO PRODUCTS COTTRILL, GARY (330) 336-8857
OH5600012 CLARINGTON VILLAGE PWS BAILEY, LARRY R (740) 458-0002
OH1200603 CLARK COUNTY GREEN MEADOWS 1 PWS BAUER, CHUCK (937) 521-2158
OH1200703 CLARK COUNTY GREEN MEADOWS 2 PWS BAUER, CHUCK (937) 521-2150
OH1253012 CLARK COUNTY LIMECREST PWS BAUER, CHUCK (937) 521-2150
OH1200903 CLARK COUNTY MAPLEWOOD PWS BAUER, CHUCK (937) 521-2150
OH1201003 CLARK COUNTY NORTHRIDGE 1 PWS BAUER, CHUCK (937) 521-2150
OH1201112 CLARK COUNTY PARK LAYNE PWS BAUER, CHUCK (937) 521-2150
OH1201203 CLARK COUNTY ROCKWAY PWS BAUER, CHUCK (937) 521-2150
OH3831112 CLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FLICKINGER, BRIAN (330) 674-3546
OH7100212 CLARKSBURG VILLAGE PWS DOWNING, MARK (740) 993-4300
OH1400203 CLARKSVILLE VILLAGE PWS REIMER, DAVID (937) 289-1510
OH7041812 CLEAR FORK HIGH SCHOOL WYCKOFF, JANICE (419) 886-3855
OH6100103 CLEAR WATER CORPORATION BLANEY, NORMAN R (740) 732-2549
OH7000612 CLEARFORK MHP PWS PETRALIA, RUSSELL J. (315) 724-4900
OH1302212 CLERMONT PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM DAY, MARK K (513) 732-7945
OH7788412 CLEVELAND AVE PROPERTIES MCCLUSKEY, DR. DENNIS (330) 620-1799
OH1801212 CLEVELAND PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM RODGERS, MARGARET L (216) 664-2444
OH3100512 CLEVES VILLAGE PWS WINHUSEN, ERIC (513) 941-3490
OH1248612 CLIFTON EDUCATIONAL CENTER PWS FAULKNER, THOMAS (937) 328-5378
OH7700001 CLINTON MACHINE PWS PODNAR, TERRY (330) 882-2060
OH5200012 CLOVERLEAF MOBILE HOME PARK PAN, YUN (216) 816-6298
OH5402012 CLUB ISLAND ASSOCIATION RIESEN, CRAIG (419) 586-2639
OH7200211 CLYDE CITY FISER, PAUL (419) 547-6898
OH8554612 CNC METAL PRODUCTS (GLOBAL BODY/EQUIP) LAPSLEY, BOB (330) 264-6640
OH2876918 CNC PRECISION MACHINE, INC. PWS OWENS, RACHEL (440) 548-3880
OH4400012 COAL GROVE PWS MARKINS, KEVIN R (740) 532-7447
OH4000003 COALTON WOLTZ, TOM (740) 286-6986
OH3900112 COBLE VILLAGE MHP COOK, WALTER L. (419) 935-0891
OH0338412 COBURN ZIMMERMAN, TODD (419) 368-4051
OH5400112 COLDWATER VILLAGE THOMAS, ERIC C. (419) 678-4881
OH7000312 COLONIAL HILLS MHP CORDIAL, CYNTHIA (740) 694-6356
OH4201512 COLONIAL TERRACE MHP CORDIAL, CYNTHIA (740) 397-4970
OH5000612 COLONIAL VILLA MHC, LLC MOSCHELLA, JAMES (330) 332-1971
OH2300512 COLONY VILLAGE MHP ROOF, WILLIAM (561) 393-4757
OH1841012 COLUMBIA PARK WATER SYSTEM PWS RAMSEY, TONYA (440) 235-5300
OH1500312 COLUMBIANA CITY PWS RAPP, JOHN (330) 482-2427
OH1566312 COLUMBIANA COUNTY-COUNTY HOME RD PWS GRAFT, TROY (330) 424-1459
OH6900112 COLUMBUS GROVE VILLAGE VANCE, JEFFREY A (419) 659-5740
OH2504412 COLUMBUS PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM WESTERFIELD, PE, PHD, RICHARD C (614) 645-7020
OH7700812 COMET MOBILE HOME PARK ROSS, MICHAEL (330) 535-6422
OH2864612 COMM. CHURCH OF CHESTERLAND / PRESCHOOL FRESHLEY, JOHN (440) 729-7898
OH6503512 COMMERCIAL POINT VILLAGE JOINER, GARY (614) 877-9248
OH2500512 COMMUNITY GARDENS MHP MATES, SUZANNE (614) 593-6839
OH2351212 COMPANY WRENCH PWS CARPENTER, SCOTT (740) 654-5304
OH7800812 CONCORD CARE CENTER - HARTFORD LINK, JESS (614) 537-0326
OH7800712 CONCORD CARE CENTER OF CORTLAND LINK, JESS (614) 537-0326
OH1630712 CONESVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MCFARLAND, CHARLES (740) 824-3521
OH1630511 CONESVILLE GENERATING STATION GREEN, REX (740) 829-4065
OH0400411 CONNEAUT HOCKADAY, JIM (440) 593-7401
OH6900212 CONTINENTAL VILLAGE PROWANT, KATHY (419) 596-3206
OH8100112 CONVOY VILLAGE CRAMER, STEVE (419) 749-2266
OH0500603 COOLVILLE VILLAGE PWS CARSON, OSCAR (740) 667-7349
OH8134212 COOPER FARMS COOKED MEATS ALSPAUGH, BRAD (419) 238-4056
OH6332712 COOPER HATCHERY COOPER, JAMES (419) 594-3325
OH7775012 COPLEY FAIRLAWN MID SCH - NORTH WING ROBINSON, STEVE (330) 664-4800
OH7793012 COPLEY FAIRLAWN MID SCHOOL - SOUTH WING ROBINSON, STEVE (330) 664-4800
OH4900312 CORDLES MOBILE HOME PARK CORDLE, CRAIG (740) 507-6208
OH7033512 CORNELL ABRAXAS OHIO MOORE, JOSH (419) 747-3322
OH6400003 CORNING, VILLAGE OF BRAGG, CURT (740) 347-4476
OH7800512 CORTLAND CITY PWS WITTMAN, DONALD (330) 637-3916
OH3232112 CORY RAWSON SCHOOLS HLASKO, ROBERT (419) 963-3415
OH1600012 COSHOCTON PWS MCVAY, DAVE (740) 622-2626
OH4634612 COTTONWOOD ENTERPRISES JORDAN, TODD (419) 236-2790
OH6901412 COUNTRY ACRES GOLF CLUB HEMRICK, JIM (419) 532-3434
OH1201412 COUNTRY HAVEN MHP PWS CROSBIE, CHARLES D (937) 244-6567
OH4500312 COUNTRY HILLS MHP HUMMEL, PHILIP M. (740) 641-6848
OH6333512 COUNTRY INN ENHANCED LIVING CENTER STOLLER, RUSSELL (419) 622-1118
OH7601412 COUNTRY LAWN CENTER NOTMAN, DAVID (330) 767-3455
OH7003612 COUNTRY MEADOW CARE CENTER CRITCHER, PHIL (419) 886-3922
OH5500012 COUNTRY MEADOWS CONDO. TRISSEL, RON (937) 778-1025
OH8505122 COUNTRY POINTE II PWS BLACK, ROB (330) 264-7881
OH8505012 COUNTRY POINTE WOOSTER SUB-ACUTE PWS BLACK, ROB (330) 264-7881
OH2500612 COUNTRY SIDE MOBILE HOME SPANNER, GARY (954) 788-9730
OH2500612 COUNTRY SIDE MOBILE HOME JALODONI, DARCY (614) 227-2024
OH6704712 COUNTRYSIDE ESTATES SMITH-HYKES, MIRANDA (330) 325-0700
OH6704712 COUNTRYSIDE ESTATES YORICK, JEFFREY (304) 291-3380
OH7000712 COUNTRYSIDE WATER ASSOCIATION LONG, RON (419) 589-8019
OH5500112 COVINGTON VILLAGE PWS KIMMEL, RAY (937) 473-2103
OH1700703 CRAWFORD CO SWR DIST NO 2 PWS MAKEEVER, ROBERT LYN (419) 834-3965
OH2861412 CREATIVE MOLD AND MACHINE PWS LYONS, RAY (440) 338-5146
OH2570716 CREEKSIDE CHILDRENS CENTER PWS WARTON, RAE ANN (614) 409-9712
OH1700112 CRESTLINE CITY PWS WYER, JAMES P. (419) 683-3957
OH8500312 CRESTON VILLAGE ALLEN, MARCUS (330) 435-5019
OH1534512 CRESTVIEW LOCAL SCHOOLS RADMAN, JAY (330) 482-5368
OH1534512 CRESTVIEW LOCAL SCHOOLS WEINGART, DONALD R (330) 222-1531
OH7049412 CRESTVIEW LOCAL SCHOOLS DUNLAP, RANDY (419) 895-1700
OH7000812 CRESTWOOD HILLS C AND R ASSOCIATION HEDRICK, PAM (419) 989-3711
OH0600212 CRIDERSVILLE VILLAGE WATER KOHLRIESER, JARID (419) 645-5001
OH6400111 CROOKSVILLE COLLINS, THOMAS (740) 982-2712
OH0253812 CROSSROADS CHURCH OF GOD ROBERTSON, BRIAN (419) 299-4074
OH0902912 CROUSE MOBILE HOME PARK BREMER, BRIAN (513) 726-4831
OH8561412 CROWN HILL MANOR PWS JACKSON, RICHARD R (330) 345-9050
OH7836712 CURRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LOWERY, LEW (330) 637-7000
OH7674312 CUSTOM POLY BAG INC PWS CARLILE, PHILIP L (330) 935-2408
OH7701012 CUYAHOGA FALLS CITY PWS CHRISTOPHER, JOHN S (330) 971-8131
OH8532012 D + S HILLCREST PWS KRAFT, JOHN (330) 262-2192
OH8532012 D + S HILLCREST PWS LEVER, GARY (330) 262-2192
OH5200112 DALESIDE SYSTEMS, INC. PATTERSON, PEG (330) 461-3088
OH8500412 DALTON VILLAGE PWS WEST, TERRY L (330) 287-5476
OH5054112 DAMASCUS ELEMENTARY PWS STUCKEY, LARRY (330) 938-4480
OH1546112 DAMASCUS UNITED METHODIST CHURCH PHILLIPS, CARL (330) 337-8382
OH4200112 DANVILLE VILLAGE PWS SHIPLEY, ROBERT (740) 599-6399
OH2570725 DARBYDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PWS WALLER, MARK (614) 801-3120
OH6503412 DARBYVILLE VILLAGE PWS TRAMEL, PHILIP (614) 579-4513
OH4539912 DAWES ARBORETUM FRANKS, STEVEN E (740) 323-2990
OH6601412 DAWSONS MOBILE HOME PARK PWS DAWSON, MADEIRA (740) 289-4478
OH5442017 DAYCARE DISCOVERIES LLC GOETTEMOELLER, AMANDA FLECK (419) 925-3025
OH7004112 DAYSPRING ASSISTED LIVING AND CARE SWANK, MICHELLE (419) 774-5894
OH2955112 DAYTON POWER AND LIGHT CO ELDER, JACOB (937) 259-7114
OH0134112 DAYTON POWER AND LIGHT/JM STUART PWS WILLIAMS, TROY D (937) 549-2641
OH5703512 DAYTON PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM KINNEY, KESHIA
(937) 333-6093
OH5001212 DEER MEADOW ESTATES MHP YORICK, JEFFREY (304) 291-3380
OH3400312 DEERSVILLE VILLAGE PWS SUKOSD, JOHN A (740) 922-1961
OH2000111 DEFIANCE CITY LEONARD, JEFFREY (419) 784-2101
OH4600512 DEGRAFF VILLAGE PWS WEBER, MICHAEL
(937) 570-5759
OH2100311 DELAWARE CITY PWS HINSON, THOMAS (740) 203-1926
OH2101412 DEL-CO WATER COMPANY, INC. MARZLUF, GLENN (740) 548-7746
OH1034612 DELLROY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MOORE, TERRY (330) 627-2181
OH0200412 DELPHOS CITY COLEMAN, SHANE (419) 695-4010
OH7700006 DELTA 77 APARTMENTS PWS DENZINGER, TOM (330) 644-3110
OH2600311 DELTA VILLAGE PEEBLES, BRAD (419) 822-5300
OH3500112 DESHLER VILLAGE GEORGE, BERNARD (419) 278-1831
OH7674412 DEVILLE APARTMENTS DEVILLE, DONALD N. (330) 492-8650
OH0400512 DFC MOBILE HOME PARK ADKINS, TIMOTHY (440) 576-0368
OH4100512 DILLONVALE SCHRADER, MARTIN R (740) 769-2570
OH7607112 DLH INDUSTRIES, INC. MATHEY, BARB (330) 478-2503
OH1251912 DONNELSVILLE ELEMENTARY CAMPUS CREW, PAULA (937) 845-3576
OH7500712 DOROTHY LOVE RETIREMENT CENTER PWS FOSTER, KELLY L (937) 498-2391
OH7853912 DOUBLE B PROPERTIES PWS COLLENS, EDMUND R (440) 693-4421
OH7749912 DOUG CHEVROLET GOWENS, KEVIN (330) 644-7500
OH7900412 DOVER CITY PWS KEYSER, MARK R. (330) 343-3443
OH8500612 DOYLESTOWN VILLAGE PWS GAUGLER, MATT (330) 658-2181
OH6000212 DRESDEN PWS SMITH, STEVE (740) 704-4002
OH3100612 DRY FORK MHP BRETT, JIM (513) 265-7471
OH2549512 DUBLIN MILLWORK INC CASTLE, ANDREW (614) 889-7776
OH6000303 DUNFALLS ASSOCIATION, INC. STUTES, SCOT (740) 674-7105
OH3300212 DUNKIRK VILLAGE CRAMER, JR., PAUL E. (419) 759-2102
OH2870612 DURAMAX MARINE LLC DAROCHA, RICHARD (440) 834-5400
OH4533512 EAGLE WINGS ACADEMY INC. PWS GRIFFITH, JON (740) 323-4063
OH6500812 EARNHART HILL WATER DISTRICT PWS WILLIAMS, DENNIS L (740) 474-3114
OH7601503 EAST CANTON VILLAGE PWS COLLINS, EDWARD F (330) 936-6094
OH6042812 EAST CENTRAL OHIO BUSINESS PARK SEASTRAND, CHAD (740) 828-4000
OH1432112 EAST CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL MCDOWELL, JIM (937) 584-2461
OH1500811 EAST LIVERPOOL CITY WRIGHT, ROBERT (330) 385-5050
OH1500811 EAST LIVERPOOL CITY CLARK, KEITH A (330) 385-5107
OH6738712 EAST MANUFACTURING CORP BODO, TOM (330) 325-8233
OH1545412 EAST OHIO MACHINERY DENNY, VICKI (330) 248-7554
OH1500912 EAST PALESTINE CITY PWS JURJAVCIC, JOHN V (330) 426-7062
OH7601612 EAST SPARTA VILLAGE PWS EASTERDAY, ROBERT (330) 866-2977
OH7000912 EASTVIEW COMMUNITY WATER ASSOCIATION MYERS, HOWARD (419) 589-6505
OH8742912 EASTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL WELKER, W BRENT (419) 833-6411
OH8563512 EASTWOOD MANUFACTURING PWS HOCHSTETLER, ABE (330) 857-2001
OH8749812 EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL WELKER, W BRENT (419) 833-6411
OH6801612 EATON PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM DENLINGER, CHRIS A. (937) 456-4125
OH5200212 ECHO LAKE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION AUSTIN, JENNY (216) 288-8196
OH1600811 ECHOING HILLS VILLAGE WALLENHURST, DANIEL (740) 327-2311
OH7432012 ECI INC CORPORATE OFFICE WITHROW, LAURA (419) 443-0767
OH8600312 EDGERTON VILLAGE FITZCHARLES, DAWN (419) 298-2722
OH7004412 EDGEWOOD AND EDGEWATER, LLC CHAPMAN, ROBERT E (419) 756-6709
OH1201712 EDGEWOOD MOBILE HOME PARK O'CONNOR, NICK (937) 215-3067
OH1600212 EDGEWOOD TERRACE MHP PWS SHAPIRO, AUSTIN (248) 865-0066
OH6777212 EDINBURG UNIT CHURCH/SCHOOL PAROZ, TIM (330) 325-1532
OH7669212 EDISON PARK PLAZA SOMMERS, BEN V (330) 495-0093
OH8600512 EDON VILLAGE MAHLMAN, RANDY (419) 388-5200
OH6542812 EHRWSD DUVALL SERVICE AREA PWS MCFARLAND, LOUIS A. (740) 474-3114
OH6800512 ELDORADO VILLAGE PWS HUNT, KAREN (937) 273-5120
OH5143912 ELGIN LOCAL SCHOOLS GAST, BRUCE (740) 382-1101
OH0251912 ELIDA MENNONITE SCHOOL BRUNK, JOHN (419) 339-3856
OH0200503 ELIDA VILLAGE METZGER, DAVE (419) 339-2811
OH5537712 ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP COMMUNITY CENTER GARRISON, ZLATA (937) 335-3822
OH6200712 ELMORE VILLAGE RHIEL, GARY (419) 862-3454
OH4700411 ELYRIA WATER DEPARTMENT JACOB, SAMUEL F (440) 244-4310
OH2500712 ENCHANTED ACRES MHP DUNKLE, MIKE (614) 402-5221
OH2500712 ENCHANTED ACRES MHP DUNKLE, TODD (614) 443-7421
OH6785212 ENERVEST HARTVILLE OFFICE SOMMERS, LYDIANN (330) 877-6747
OH5700812 ENGLEWOOD CITY PWS FRAZIER, TIFFANY N (937) 836-2434
OH1202012 ENON HEIGHTS MOBILE HOME ROBERDS, JOHN (937) 864-1897
OH1201812 ENON, VILLAGE OF PWS ROSS, BENJAMIN (937) 864-7870
OH2200403 ERIE CO HURON EAST DISTRICT MOYER, DAVID W. (419) 433-7303
OH2200703 ERIE CO HURON SOUTH DISTRICT MOYER, DAVID W. (419) 433-7303
OH2200903 ERIE CO HURON WEST DISTRICT MOYER, DAVID W. (419) 433-7303
OH2200203 ERIE CO MARGARETTA DISTRICT MOYER, DAVID W. (419) 433-7303
OH2200603 ERIE CO PERKINS DISTRICT MOYER, DAVID W. (419) 433-7303
OH2200803 ERIE CO VERMILION DISTRICT MOYER, DAVID W. (419) 433-7303
OH2201703 ERIE CO VERMILION W DISTRICT MOYER, DAVID W. (419) 433-7303
OH6254612 ERIE ISLANDS RESORT/MARINA GERALSKY, JOAN (330) 746-7550
OH4400112 ERNIES MOBILE HOME PARK CHAPUT, DAN (502) 445-4889
OH7001012 EXPRESSVIEW COMM WATER ASSOCIATION GOUGH, RANDY (419) 589-4776
OH3848712 F D HARDWOODS PWS MCCLELLAN, ANDREW (330) 674-5252
OH8039912 FAIRBANKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PWS SHIVELY, SCOTT G (937) 349-9000
OH8031512 FAIRBANKS MIDDLE AND HIGH SCHOOL SHIVELY, SCOTT G (937) 349-9000
OH2900612 FAIRBORN PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM HAWKINS, KAREN L (937) 754-3097
OH0900715 FAIRFIELD CITY PWS SACKENHEIM, ADAM M (513) 896-8153
OH2301912 FAIRFIELD COUNTY UTILITIES PWS DONNELL, ROGER A (614) 322-5200
OH7501112 FAIRHAVEN-SHELBY CO HOME SHUSTER, TYLER (419) 628-3411
OH6701312 FAIRLANE WATER CO. KNAPP, WALTER (330) 221-0363
OH7542512 FAIRLAWN K-12 SCHOOL MASCHO, STEVE (937) 492-1974
OH4300411 FAIRPORT HARBOR VILLAGE PWS CORRIGAN, REBECCA (440) 352-3620
OH1202312 FAIRWAY TERRACE MHP PWS FYFFE, CHARLES T (937) 408-7812
OH7057112 FAITH UM CHURCH OF RICHLAND COUNTY HICKMAN, DEREK (419) 895-1011
OH7740412 FARMER BOY RESTAURANT KONTOS, MICHAEL (330) 784-4052
OH5700912 FARMERSVILLE VILLAGE PWS SEARS, TOM (937) 696-2020
OH1503312 FARR HILL MHP RUFENER, DALE (330) 532-4888
OH2400112 FAYETTE CO.-CULPEPPER SUBDIVISION ROBINETTE, VALERIE (740) 333-3538
OH2400112 FAYETTE CO.-CULPEPPER SUBDIVISION LUEBBE, STEVE (740) 335-1541
OH2600412 FAYETTE VILLAGE BIDDIX, GENNA (419) 237-2116
OH0800411 FAYETTEVILLE VILLAGE PWS CAMPBELL, ROBERT (513) 875-3251
OH1300612 FELICITY VILLAGE PWS MCINTYRE, KEVIN (513) 876-1322
OH6740112 FIELD HIGH SCHOOL WHITED, RANDY (330) 256-1221
OH6740212 FIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL WHITED, RANDY (330) 256-1221
OH3200111 FINDLAY CITY SCHMELZER, PAUL (419) 424-7137
OH0345412 FIN-FEATHER-FUR OUTFITTERS GOSCHINSKI, MIKE (419) 281-2557
OH3946912 FIRELANDS MANOR MHP PWS VANTAGGI, JULIE (440) 838-4868
OH7709412 FIRESTONE TRACE PWS AQUA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTER (887) 987-2782
OH5552112 FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH OF NEW CARLISLE-DAY CHRISTMAS, JEFF (937) 845-1211
OH4136422 FIRSTENERGY GENERATION CORP.-SAMMIS NORT CONANT, VINCE (330) 315-7279
OH4136412 FIRSTENERGY GENERATION CORP.-SAMMIS SOUT CONANT, VINCE (330) 315-7279
OH8704312 FIVE POINT MHP MEYER, TRACE (419) 893-4879
OH3832412 FLAT RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RITCHIE, JON (330) 893-2610
OH5500412 FLETCHER VILLAGE PWS SAMPSON, JOE B (937) 633-4329
OH3501203 FLORIDA VILLAGE LABIE, KIP (419) 966-0786
OH6632414 FLUOR-B AND W PORTSMOUTH JOHNSTON, FRANK (740) 897-2119
OH0700912 FLUSHING VILLAGE PWS WALLS, DAN (740) 968-3123
OH7601912 FOHL VILLAGE MHP HARRELL, SCOTT (330) 484-4755
OH7001212 FOREST HILLS MHP MILLER, DAVID R (419) 903-0017
OH8500712 FOREST VIEW MOBILE HOME CALDWELL, BERNIE (330) 317-3509
OH3300312 FOREST VILLAGE DAVIS, WES (419) 273-2500
OH7500312 FORT LORAMIE VILLAGE OF PWS SCHMITMEYER, ANTHONY (937) 295-3088
OH5432512 FORT RECOVERY INDUSTRIES JETTER, WESLEY (419) 375-4121
OH7602012 FORTY CORNERS MOBILE VILLAGE COOK, DAVID L. (330) 773-3351
OH7448712 FOSTORIA AUTOMOTIVE DISTRIBUTION CENTER HENGTGEN, MARK (313) 323-5090
OH7400411 FOSTORIA CITY EKLEBERRY, LEWIE (419) 435-2793
OH7400712 FOSTORIA MOBILE ESTATES ELSEA, ACE (740) 474-5710
OH6800212 FOUNDATIONS ROSS, TRACEY (765) 993-4999
OH5441912 FOUNDATIONS BEHAVIORAL HEALTH SERVICES ENGLE, BRIAN (419) 584-1000
OH7801012 FOWLER MOBILE HOME PARK SWETEL, LES (330) 637-8641
OH2800112 FOX HILL WATER COMPANY WOLFHOPE, JEFF (216) 240-2862
OH6703112 FOX RUN ESTATES PWS NASKA, VINCE (330) 217-2924
OH6537612 FOXFIRE GOLF CLUB KIDDER, PAULA P (614) 271-9315
OH6502512 FOXLAIR FARMS MHP INC. GASTON, TED (614) 443-7421
OH7100712 FRANKFORT VILLAGE PWS HAYNES, SHAWN (740) 998-5261
OH5432412 FRANKLIN ELEM SCH/MERCER CO HEAD START SCHMIESING, KENNETH J. (419) 586-8300
OH1950512 FRANKLIN MONROE SCHOOL NEW PWS SPENCER, CLAY (937) 423-0113
OH8300412 FRANKLIN PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM INMAN, STEVE (937) 746-5001
OH8537312 FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WELLS, DENNY (330) 264-9491
OH7701212 FRANKS MOBILE HOME PARK BELACIC, FRANK (330) 784-5888
OH6000612 FRAZEYSBURG PWS CHANEY, KEITH (740) 828-2901
OH7706612
FRAZIER LTD
ROBINSON, SCOTT
(330) 666-9187
OH8500812 FREDERICKSBURG VILLAGE PWS STEBELTON, MICHAEL L. (330) 695-3051
OH4200212 FREDERICKTOWN VILLAGE HANNAN, MICHAEL G (740) 694-2906
OH3400412 FREEPORT VILLAGE PWS WRIGHT, RALPH L. (740) 658-3219
OH7200311 FREMONT CITY MYERS, KEN A (419) 334-2687
OH5400212 FT RECOVERY VILLAGE DILLER, RANDY L (419) 375-1056
OH2601403 FULTON/LUCAS WATERLINE MUSALLAM, ZIAD A (419) 337-9263
OH5130912  G AND R TAVERN  LEWIS, BERNIE (740) 726-9685 
OH8559412 G AND S TITANIUM BOWERS, MITCH (330) 263-0564
OH2501303 GAHANNA CITY PWS FELTZ, JEFF (614) 342-4005
OH8560912 GALEHOUSE CONSTRUCTION PWS OHARA, MICHAEL (330) 658-2023
OH1700211 GALION CITY BEUGLY, DOUG (419) 468-1393
OH2700012 GALLIA CO RURAL WATER ASSOCIATION BOLIN, BRENT (740) 446-9221
OH2700112 GALLIPOLIS PWS GREEN, EUGENE (740) 446-1789
OH4200403 GAMBIER VILLAGE PWS HOPKINS, SUZANNE L (740) 427-2671
OH1202412 GARDEN ACRES WATER COMPANY PWS RUCKER, MARK (937) 624-2871
OH2832512 GARDINER EARLY LEARNING CENTER SANTILLI, NANCY R. (440) 543-9677
OH3245612 GARNER TRANSPORTATION GROUP GARNER BRUMBAUGH, SHERRI (419) 422-5742
OH6701412 GARRETTSVILLE VILLAGE PWS SHEEHAN, JEFFREY J (330) 527-2080
OH7049512 GB FABRICATION CRALL, CHRIS (419) 896-3191
OH2876919 GEAUGA CONSOLIDATED PROPERTIES, LLC PWS BROOKS, CHRISTINE (440) 834-0260
OH2868112 GEAUGA COUNTY SERVICES CENTER PWS MORGAN, GERARD (440) 279-1981
OH2804003 GEAUGA COUNTY-BAINBRIDGE BOWEN, DOUGLAS L (440) 279-1971
OH2860912 GEAUGA MEDICAL BLDG DIBLASIO, SUSAN (440) 338-5202
OH0401712 GENEVA CITY PWS STARKEY, DOUGLAS (440) 466-4675
OH6201003 GENOA VILLAGE GLADDEN, KEVIN M (419) 855-7761
OH0800503 GEORGETOWN VILLAGE PWS OWENS, ART (937) 378-6395
OH3400503 GEORGETOWN WATER DISTRICT BOWERS, KARL (740) 546-3310
OH8537712 GERBERS POULTRY, INC. SHOUP, MATTHEW A (330) 857-2731
OH3400612 GERMANO WATER AND SEWER PWS STERLING, ROBERT (740) 942-8867
OH5701012 GERMANTOWN CITY PWS NOVAK, KELLI (937) 855-7255
OH1900512 GETTYSBURG VILLAGE PWS HELFRICH, JOSEPH (937) 447-2171
OH1900512 GETTYSBURG VILLAGE PWS LANCE, JASON (937) 447-2171
OH2637913 GH & A-BRICK RECLAMATION YARD HUNTER, GLENN (419) 533-0925
OH7724512 GHENT CHRISTIAN CHURCH REEDER, PAULA (330) 666-1852
OH7746912 GHENT SQUARE LIMITED WARZLOW, JAMES (330) 659-0404
OH7759212 GIANT EAGLE 179 PWS ALDRIDGE, MARSHA (216) 591-2843
OH7200412 GIBSONBURG VILLAGE PWS GLOTZBECKER, MARC (419) 637-2634
OH7801103 GIRARD CITY PWS LAMBERT, JERRY (330) 545-3306
OH1042212 GLADE RUN MENNONITE CHURCH OTTO, DANIEL (330) 853-8012
OH6901303 GLANDORF VILLAGE RECKER, CHRIS (419) 796-9026
OH5002812 GLEN AT STATE LINE MHP 1 PWS KIELY, DAN (330) 207-5278
OH5002812 GLEN AT STATE LINE MHP 1 PWS BENSON, LEE (330) 207-5278
OH5002112 GLEN AT STATE LINE MHP 2 PWS KIELY, DAN (330) 207-5278
OH5002112 GLEN AT STATE LINE MHP 2 PWS BENSON, LEE (330) 207-5278
OH3100712 GLENDALE VILLAGE PWS BELL, KEVIN (513) 771-7200
OH8500912 GLENDORA HEALTH CARE CENTER HAMILTON, EVAN (330) 264-0912
OH6402503 GLENFORD VILLAGE PWS FOX, BRANDON (740) 808-0034
OH3800312 GLENMONT VILLAGE PWS GRAY, LESTER (330) 231-0512
OH8501012 GLENRIDGE MOBILE HOME PARK SINGLETON, JUSTIN (216) 338-5564
OH2347612 GLORYLAND CHURCH OF THE NAZARENE PWS CLINGAN, MARK (740) 756-4433
OH0500703 GLOUSTER PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM PLANT, KEVIN A. (740) 347-4476
OH7900512 GNADENHUTTEN PWS HEIL, MIKE (330) 691-0504
OH4545612 GOLF GALAXY GOLFWORKS, INC. HUMPHREYS, TODD E (740) 328-4237
OH6781912 GOODYEAR - AIRSHIP OPS. MARSDEN, HUW (330) 796-8867
OH3850512 GOSPEL HAVEN MENNONITE CHURCH PWS SCHLABACH, DAVE A (330) 231-5657
OH2637312 GRAF KIDS CAMPUS GRAF, GENE (419) 237-1004
OH4700511 GRAFTON VILLAGE PWS PRICE, JOE (440) 926-2401
OH1132212 GRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL BURLEY, DON (937) 663-4123
OH5400312 GRAND LAKE ESTATES OSBORNE, DENNIS C. (DUKE) (419) 268-4444
OH8700711 GRAND RAPIDS VILLAGE HOFFMAN, WILLIAM CHAD (419) 832-5305
OH1100412 GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS CIVIC ASSOCIATION PWS BACON SR, DONALD (937) 663-0052
OH4202712 GRANDVIEW MHP A PWS ROBERT, TEARE (740) 397-5692
OH4202112 GRANDVIEW MHP B ROBERT, TEARE (740) 397-5692
OH5202112 GRANGER LAKE CONDO 1 PWS QUINN, BRANDON (330) 666-2266
OH5202212 GRANGER LAKE CONDO 4 PWS LINTON, JUDITH (330) 666-6548
OH5202312 GRANGER LAKE CONDOS 2 AND 3 EMICK, BILL (330) 670-9996
OH4562312 GRANVILLE CHILD CARE CENTER PWS PARSLEY, BOB (740) 587-0313
OH4563312 GRANVILLE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL PWS DILBONE, CHUCK (740) 587-8114
OH4500612 GRANVILLE, VILLAGE OF PYLES, STEVE (740) 587-0707
OH6800612 GRATIS VILLAGE PWS HOFFMAN, TIM (937) 787-3728
OH6254112 GRAYMONT DOLIME (OH) HILLE, KEITH A. (419) 855-8336
OH2563912 GREAT BEGINNINGS ACADEMY CACERES, DANAYSA (614) 801-3980
OH2866812 GREAT LAKES CHEESE - HIRAM PWS MCCARTHY, JACALYN (440) 834-3593
OH0300512 GREEN ACRES MHP HAUCH, JIM (330) 676-9440
OH1000412 GREEN ACRES MOBILE ESTATES WARREN, MARIANNE (330) 452-1755
OH3200812 GREEN MEADOW MHP-HANCOCK CO GREIWE, GARY (419) 424-9935
OH8505212 GREEN MEADOWS ESTATES MARANG, DEB (330) 345-8010
OH7605212 GREEN MEADOWS HEALTH AND WELLNESS CENTER FLANK, SHAUL (216) 661-6800
OH4500712 GREEN MEADOWS MHP GRUBAUGH, NEISHA (740) 587-7286
OH4901812 GREEN MEADOWS MOBILE HOME PARK WARD, JESSIE (740) 857-1384
OH7400512 GREEN SPRINGS VILLAGE MILLER, JOHN J (419) 639-2123
OH6201212 GREEN VALLEY MOBILE HOME PARK STREET, JOSEPH J (419) 862-3432
OH2903512 GREENE CO.-NORTHWEST REG WATER FRENCH, KENNETH H (937) 562-7450
OH2903912 GREENE CO.-SOUTHWEST REG WATER FRENCH, KENNETH H (937) 562-7450
OH2904203 GREENE COUNTY - CLYO PWS FRENCH, KENNETH H (937) 562-7450
OH2900803 GREENE COUNTY - DAY FRENCH, KENNETH H (937) 562-7450
OH2956203 GREENE COUNTY - FAIRBORN FRENCH, KENNETH H (937) 562-7450
OH2905003 GREENE COUNTY - KITRIDGE FRENCH, KENNETH H (937) 562-7450
OH2904103 GREENE COUNTY - SWIGART PWS FRENCH, KENNETH H (937) 562-7450
OH2906103 GREENE COUNTY EASTERN REGIONAL PWS FRENCH, KENNETH H (937) 562-7450
OH3600312 GREENFIELD CITY PWS SMITH, BRIAN (937) 981-3500
OH2301812 GREENFIELD TWP WATER DISTRICT ARNETT, JOHN (740) 654-0776
OH5038712 GREENFORD BOBCAT SPACE CENTER SCHAEFER SR, EDWARD J (330) 550-6200
OH1204912 GREENLAWN CONDOS SCHILLER, HERMAN (937) 629-0854
OH1231712 GREENON HIGH SCHOOL SILVUS, BRAD (937) 864-1202
OH4900512 GREENTREE MOBILE HOME PARK BEST, CORY (614) 879-4200
OH1800812 GREENTREE WATER COMPANY CAPUANO, TERRY (440) 247-2293
OH1900714 GREENVILLE CITY PWS EVANS, GARY (937) 548-2415
OH3900312 GREENWICH VILLAGE PWS GILES, VIRGIL (419) 752-4725
OH6201312 GREENWOOD MOBILE HOME PK ANGEL, DAWN (419) 734-3816
OH7635012 GREIF PACKAGING, LLC CUTCHER, JAMES T (330) 879-2101
OH5731412 GRIGSBY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL BRANSON, JAMES (937) 746-0710
OH7735012 GRILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARMANY, JACOB (330) 825-0863
OH2501512 GROVEPORT PWS HALL, MARSHA (614) 830-2041
OH6330912 GROVER HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WINANS, BENJAMIN (419) 622-5171
OH3000603 GUERNSEY CO. WATER DEPT. ALFMAN, JEFFREY L (740) 680-4622
OH1504112 GUILFORD HIGHLANDS MOBILE HOME PARK PWS ESHENBAUGH, ELIZABETH (330) 222-1274
OH1503412 GUILFORD LAKE ESTATES PERKINS, RANDY (330) 714-8700
OH2833412 GURNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NACE, JAMES (440) 247-5500
OH2853212 HAMBDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROSEBERRY, TED (440) 285-4052
OH8200003 HAMDEN VILLAGE PWS WALKER, MARK A (740) 649-9313
OH0800603 HAMERSVILLE VILLAGE PWS VAN HARLINGEN, JOHN C (937) 379-1851
OH7721512 HAMETOWN BAPTIST CHURCH ROESER, TIMOTHY (330) 825-7891
OH0904012 HAMILTON PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM BUI, JOHN (513) 785-7285
OH3500312 HAMLER VILLAGE BARNS, BILL (419) 274-7651
OH7001512 HANLEY ACRES WATER ASSOCIATION JUNGEBERG, NATHAN A (419) 632-6204
OH7005412 HANLEY VILLAGE WATER ASSOCIATION COFFMAN, DANIEL (419) 756-0676
OH6773412 HAPPY DAY SCHOOL CONDOS, MARCO (330) 296-8870
OH4633212 HARDING MACHINE COMPANY INC SHAW, KRISTI (937) 666-3031
OH1202512 HARMONY ESTATES MOBILE HOME PARK MOORE, JIM (330) 725-7041
OH3100812 HARRISON CITY PWS LESLIE, JIM (513) 367-2111
OH3400712 HARRISON COUNTY HOME STERLING, ROBERT K (740) 942-8867
OH7855312 HARSCO MINERALS PWS DIYORIO, BRIAN (330) 372-1781
OH7653812 HARTVILLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL PWS MILLER, JOHN (330) 877-2529
OH7669612 HARTVILLE CHURCH OF THE BRETHREN SNYDER, JAY (330) 887-9480
OH7654612 HARTVILLE ELEMENTARY LAMBERT, RONALD L (330) 878-3038
OH7673312 HARTVILLE MARKETPLACE PWS WITTMER, RICHARD L (330) 877-9353
OH7607012 HARTVILLE MEADOWS ACKERMAN, LISA (330) 877-3694
OH1100512 HARVEST SQUARE MOBILE HOME PARK OLSON, PIKE (419) 565-5219
OH2501612 HAYDEN HEIGHTS MHP YORICK, JEFFREY V (304) 291-3380
OH0300712 HAYESVILLE VILLAGE BEASLEY, DAN (419) 496-6007
OH3439712 HCWSD-CRIMM ROAD PWS STERLING, ROBERT K (740) 942-8867
OH3401212 HCWSD-PIEDMONT PWS STERLING, ROBERT K (740) 942-8867
OH3401503 HCWSD-UNIONVALE-KENWOOD PWS STERLING, ROBERT K (740) 942-8867
OH7056312 HDT TACTICAL SYSTEMS ROLLER, KATHY (216) 438-6169
OH2552412 HEALTH CARE LOGISTICS, INC. PWS LEWIS, CONNIE S (800) 848-1633
OH2300712 HEARTLAND/FAIRFIELD CARE MYERS, SETH (740) 536-7381
OH2804212 HEATHER HILL CARE COMMUNITIES HOMA, JIM (440) 285-4040
OH7001712 HEATHERWOOD COMMUNITY WATER PWS KELSAY, RALPH (419) 565-8935
OH7006012 HEATHERWOOD TERRACE TOWNHOUSES DAMSEN, FRED (614) 846-7530
OH4501012 HEBRON VILLAGE PWS FIGGINS, JASON E (740) 928-8792
OH4401612 HECLA WATER ASSOCIATION-PLANT PWS ROACH, SHAWN (740) 886-8863
OH5437812 HEMMELGARN AND SONS GROSS, RONALD (419) 678-2351
OH3539214 HENRY CO REGIONAL WSD- SR 108 RETTIG, NICK (419) 599-7370
OH3539212 HENRY COUNTY REGIONAL WSD - CO RD P RETTIG, NICK (419) 599-7370
OH3500711 HENRY COUNTY REGIONAL WSD - MCCLURE RETTIG, NICK (419) 599-7370
OH8562512 HERITAGE GREEN CONDOMINIUM ASSOC PWS GEISER, ROGER (330) 466-4867
OH8558912 HERITAGE PRIVATE SCHOOL STOLLER, ED (330) 669-2900
OH2869012 HERSHEY MONTESSORI FARM SCHOOL EWERT-KROCKER, JIM (440) 636-6290
OH2875312 HERSHEY MONTESSORI SCHOOL COMM CTR PWS EWERT-KROCKER, JIM (440) 636-6290
OH2830412 HEXPOL COMPOUNDING - BURTON PWS CARNEY, ROBIN (440) 834-5514
OH2846512 HF GROUP LLC PWS BRATTON, JIM (440) 729-9411
OH2000212 HICKSVILLE VILLAGE MILLER, KENT (419) 542-8095
OH0300812 HIDDEN ACRES MHP BARRY, JEFFREY (419) 853-4687
OH7500412 HIDDEN VALLEY MHP PWS RECK, ALEX (937) 473-5995
OH7709012 HIGH POINT VILLA APTS. NATHANIEL, TAMMIE (330) 603-9533
OH3600514 HIGHLAND COUNTY WATER COMPANY, INC. LOVEDAHL, HATTIE (937) 393-4281
OH8403203 HIGHLAND RIDGE WATER LISTON, SAMUEL J (740) 376-0337
OH2036412 HILLANDALE FARMS-HICKSVILLE HAROON, MUHAMMAD (419) 542-5065
OH3301212 HILLCREST ESTATES MOBILE HOME COURT PRYBER, ROB (248) 601-8400
OH8040313 HILLCREST MHP PWS SHOUHAYIB, ROB (248) 362-2373
OH3600614 HILLSBORO CITY WILKIN, TODD (937) 393-5219
OH7001912 HILLSDALE COMMUNITY WATER ASSOCIATION PW HOSTETLER, RONALD (419) 589-8122
OH0339012 HILLSDALE HIGH SCHOOL ROSCOE, JOEL (419) 368-8231
OH7002012 HILLSIDE MHP YOH, MICHAEL (419) 707-2552
OH5235612 HINCKLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL REUSCH, JAMES (330) 239-1901
OH6701612 HIRAM VILLAGE PWS SIMON, ROBERT J (330) 569-7860
OH3740012 HOCKING HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL HARRIS, EJ (740) 216-0128
OH4337419 HOLDEN ARBORETUM PICCIANO, LIBERATO (440) 946-4400
OH3500512 HOLGATE VILLAGE DAVIS, DAN (419) 264-4395
OH4600812 HOLIDAY SHORES MHP PWS PAXTON, BRIAN (937) 407-1677
OH0701112 HOLLOWAY PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM BRUNNER, JOHN (740) 968-4024
OH2801312 HOLLY HILL NURSING HOME DURKEE, RONALD L (440) 338-8220
OH5055013 HOLLYWOOD GAMING @ MVRC GALLE, MIKE (330) 505-8703
OH3849012 HOLMES BY PRODUCTS PWS KOSHMIDER, DENNIS (330) 893-2322
OH3850814 HOLMES CHEESE CO. PWS RAMSEYER, BRIAN (330) 674-6451
OH3833012 HOLMES COUNTY GARAGE SCHERER, RON (330) 674-5076
OH3800512 HOLMES COUNTY JAIL JARVIS, CHAD (330) 674-1936
OH3833312 HOLMES COUNTY TRAINING CENTER DUFF, KEVIN (330) 674-8045
OH3847712 HOLMES COUNTY TRAINING CENTER 2 PWS DUFF, KEVIN (330) 674-8045
OH2131612 HOLMES LUMBER OFFICE OLSON, LORRI (740) 936-5077
OH3833212 HOLMES LUMBER AND BUILDING TROYER, DAN (330) 674-9060
OH3842212 HOLMESVILLE ELEMENTARY WHETSTONE, GARY L (330) 698-3001
OH3849512 HOLMES-WAYNE ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC PW MILLER, GLENN (330) 674-1055
OH2954912 HOMECROFT, INC. PWS LAROCK, JILL (937) 562-6503
OH6705112 HOMESTEAD MANOR MHP THOMPSON, CHRISTINA L (330) 357-8051
OH7537812 HONDA - ANNA ENGINE PLANT STECHSCHULTE, KYLE (937) 498-5773
OH8035512 HONDA - BENTON RD. WTP WAID, JEFFREY (937) 642-5000
OH4643512 HONDA EAST LIBERTY WTP BRANDENBURG, TODD A (937) 216-8387
OH4642712 HONDA TRANSMISSION MANUFACTURING OF AMER SANDERS, LEE A (937) 843-5555
OH3850712 HONEY RUN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL PWS MILLER, FIRMAN (330) 674-4505
OH1202612 HONEYCREEK VILLAGE MHP PWS NERENBERG, SHANE (513) 785-0849
OH3439212 HOPEDALE MINING LLC GAROFALO, ALBERT S. (740) 937-2225
OH3400811 HOPEDALE VILLAGE PWS WRITESEL, DONALD (740) 937- 2455
OH7401412 HOPEWELL ESTATES MHP MAKEEVER, ROBERT LYN (419) 834-3965
OH7855112 HOPEWELL INN PWS POLCH, RICHARD L (440) 693-4074
OH7449612 HOPEWELL-LOUDON SCHOOL RODNEY, RUSSELL (419) 937-2216
OH1600412 HOUSE OF JACOB PEARSON, BISHOP J.M. (740) 824-3737
OH7542312 HOUSTON K-12 SCHOOL CLAYPOOL, LARRY (937) 295-3010
OH4536412 HOUSTON PLUMBING PWS HOUSTON, RICK (740) 763-3961
OH1950618 HOWES HENS PWS HOWE, JEFF (419) 678-1309
OH7801415 HUBBARD CITY PWS LIVINGSTON, DANIEL (330) 534-7755
OH5253712 HUBBELL POWER SYSTEMS/OHIO BRASS HATTERY, SABRINA (330) 335-2416
OH5703612 HUBER HEIGHTS PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM WHITED, PAM (937) 233-3296
OH7701612 HUDSON CITY PWS POWELL, KEVIN (330) 342-1750
OH7702512 HUDSON ESTATES PWS YORICK, JEFFREY (304) 291-3380
OH7700009 HUNT CLUB APARTMENTS PWS CAPITAL PROPERTIES MGMT LTD (216) 991-3057
OH2844212 HUNTSBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAUNDERS, MICHELE A. (440) 636-5486
OH2201011 HURON CITY WHITE, ANDREW (419) 433-5000
OH8559212 HYPONEX CORPORATION MORRIS, LEWIS (330) 262-1300
OH2437412 I-71 & SR-35 PWS LUEBBE, STEVE (740) 335-1541
OH3842412 IAC HOLMESVILLE, LLC PWS HALL, GARY (330) 279-6515
OH2032612 INDEPENDENCE EDUCATION CENTER GEARHART, KERRI (567) 444-4800
OH3101112 INDIAN HILL CITY PWS BELL, FRANK (513) 831-3885
OH4601012 INDIAN HILL MOBILE HOME BOWMAN, LES (937) 603-3456
OH4602612 INDIAN LAKE REHABILATION CENTER ARNOL, DAN (937) 407-0826
OH7704912 INDIAN SPRINGS SZALAY, PAULA (330) 665-5887
OH0200712 INDIAN VILLAGE MOBILE HOME PARK MEYER, TRACE (419) 893-4879
OH3843912 INN AT HONEY RUN NIES, JASON (330) 674-0011
OH2873912 INT CULINARY ARTS &SCIENCES INST (ICASI) PAGANINI, LORETTA (440) 729-7340
OH7708012 INTERVAL BROTHERHOOD HOME DOWLING, DAVID (330) 644-4095
OH3901612 IRBW PROPERTIES, LTD. DBA WILLARD MHP VANTAGGI, JULIE (440) 838-4868
OH7669112 IRONROCK CAPITAL-PLANT CALL, DAN H (330) 484-4887
OH4400711 IRONTON PWS WATTS, RYAN (740) 532-3412
OH5001812 ISLAND CREEK HOMEOWNERS INNERST, REBECCA (330) 206-1865
OH1501212 IVYSTONE WATER SYSTEM STANLEY, KEN (330) 823-3434
OH4943812 J.D. EQUIPMENT, INC. SIEGESMUND, DAVID (614) 317-9390
OH7500512 JACKSON CENTER VILLAGE PWS SAILOR, KEVIN R (937) 596-5251
OH4001603 JACKSON CO. WATER - M FOSTER, LARRY W (740) 286-5929
OH4001803 JACKSON CO. WATER COMPANY-O FOSTER, LARRY W (740) 286-5929
OH4001903 JACKSON CO. WATER COMPANY-P FOSTER, LARRY W (740) 286-5929
OH4002012 JACKSON CO. WATER COMPANY-WTP FOSTER, LARRY W (740) 286-5929
OH7602112 JACKSON RIDGE REHABILITATION & CARE STAHLMAN, KAREN (330) 854-4545
OH4000111 JACKSON, CITY OF ALDRICH, RONALD L (740) 286-3010
OH5054212 JACKSON/MILTON METRO WATER DISTRICT PWS DENIRO, JOSEPH (330) 793-5514
OH0501003 JACKSONVILLE VILLAGE PWS SHANK, KENNETH (740) 856-6035
OH2801412 JACQUES MHP LP LOSCHIAVO, CAROLYN (216) 536-0190
OH2801412 JACQUES MHP LP SCHIEL, SANDY (604) 669-2663
OH8549112 JAKES RESTAURANT DERODES, TIM (330) 262-9842
OH2901712 JAMESTOWN VILLAGE PWS CHURCH, DALE E (937) 675-2951
OH4101103 JEFFERSON CO W AND S DISTRICT - M RUCKMAN, WAYNE R (740) 283-8577
OH4100803 JEFFERSON CO W AND S DISTRICT- A RUCKMAN, WAYNE R (740) 283-8577
OH4101003 JEFFERSON CO W&S DISTRICT- J RUCKMAN, WAYNE R (740) 283-8577
OH4101203 JEFFERSON CO W&S DISTRICT- O RUCKMAN, WAYNE R (740) 283-8577
OH4900612 JEFFERSON LODGE MOBILE HOME HACKNEY, MARLENA (214) 596-0327
OH5703012 JEFFERSON REGIONAL WATER AUTHORITY WHITE, ROBERT (937) 866-0002
OH2504012 JEFFERSON WATER AND SEWER DISTRICT PWS STEWART, ROBERT (614) 864-0740
OH2400612 JEFFERSONVILLE VILLAGE PWS CREAMER, JEFF (740) 333-3538
OH6945812 JENNINGS LOCAL SCHOOL LANGHALS, NICK (419) 286-2238
OH0300912 JEROMESVILLE VILLAGE SPADE, RANDY (419) 368-3764
OH5237512 JERUSALEM EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH PW SPRUNGER, ERIC (330) 769-3687
OH2547512 JESS HOWARD ELECTRIC RICHARDSON, MATT (614) 861-1300
OH3400912 JEWETT VILLAGE SMITH, PAUL (740) 946-1471
OH8563412 JILCO INDUSTRIES/PREFERRED AIRPARTS PWS ULLOM, JEFF (330) 698-0280
OH6502312 JOHNSON MOBILE HOME PARK JOHNSON, ALICE (614) 877-3849
OH2840112 JOHNSONITE SAHYERS, CHARLES E (440) 543-8916
OH4501512 JOHNSTOWN VILLAGE PWS LIGGETT, JACK E (740) 967-1139
OH4932812 JONATHAN ALDER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL SYX, MARK (614) 530-1299
OH4945212 JONATHAN ALDER PIONEER HIGH SCHOOL PWS SYX, MARK (614) 530-1299
OH7854712 JOSEPH BADGER LOCAL SCHOOL PWS BAIR, DAVID (330) 876-2800
OH2834212 JUNCTION AUTO SALES, INC CRAIG, DAVE (440) 285-5700
OH2834212 JUNCTION AUTO SALES, INC BABCOCK, CLIFF (440) 285-5700
OH2870012 JUNCTION BUICK CRAIG, DAVE (440) 285-5700
OH2870012 JUNCTION BUICK BABCOCK, CLIFF (440) 285-5700
OH6400212 JUNCTION CITY DEITRICH, BILL (740) 987-2800
OH2873412 JUST 4 KIDZ CHILDCARE & LEARNING CENTER PRINCE, TINA (440) 285-2221
OH6705912 JUST CRICKET CONDO ASSOCIATION PAONESSA, RALPH (330) 676-0760
OH5747512 K AND B MOLDED PRODUCTS TRIMBLE, CARL (937) 833-2178
OH1237912 KAFFENBARGER TRUCK EQUIPMENT GRIGSBY, JESSIE L (937) 845-3804
OH6900512 KALIDA VILLAGE DICKMAN, ROGER (419) 532-3899
OH6900512 KALIDA VILLAGE KNUEVE, RON (419) 532-3899
OH8840812 KALMBACH FEEDS KALMBACH, PAUL (419) 294-3838
OH1632012 KEENE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MCFARLAND, CHARLES (740) 824-3521
OH3849812 KEIM LUMBER INC PWS 2 KEIM, BILL (330) 893-2251
OH2201111 KELLEYS ISLAND VILLAGE STEVENSON, SCOTT (419) 746-2555
OH7753412 KEN STEWARTS LODGE PWS STEWARTS, KEN (330) 666-8881
OH2873712 KENSTON HIGH SCHOOL SANTILLI, NANCY R. (440) 543-9677
OH2844412 KENSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL SANTILLI, NANCY R. (440) 543-9677
OH6701812 KENT CITY PWS HARDESTY, STEPHEN D (330) 676-7220
OH3300612 KENTON CITY HITES, JIM (419) 674-4850
OH7500612 KETTLERSVILLE WELL ASSOCIATION PWS RICKERT, MICHAEL (937) 693-2625
OH2941912 KIDDIE KINGDOM KING, ALAN (937) 372-4986
OH8540512 KIDRON TOWN AND COUNTRY STORE HOFSTETTER, DENNY (330) 857-2131
OH8539912 KIDRON, INC. WELL 1 AMSTUTZ, JERRY (330) 465-6359
OH8540012 KIDRON, INC. WELL 2 AMSTUTZ, JERRY (330) 465-6359
OH8540112 KIDRON, INC. WELL 3 AMSTUTZ, JERRY (330) 465-6359
OH7722312 KIDS ACADEMY OF COPLEY FISHER, VERONIKA (330) 666-8293
OH7725212 KIDS AHEAD LEARNING CENTER-WEST BEGUE JR, EUGENE (330) 628-8221
OH7675912 KIDS COUNTRY PWS BURKHOLDER, CHRIS (330) 877-2600
OH3800712 KILLBUCK VILLAGE PWS JUDSON, MIKE (330) 276-2745
OH2803312 KIMBERLY ESTATES WILDER, JOHN (440) 564-9218
OH2851712 KINETICO INCORPORATED JASON, SKOMROCK (440) 564-9111
OH8345615 KINGS ISLAND PWS BRAYTON, CHRIS (513) 754-5713
OH7100912 KINGSTON VILLAGE PWS LEADINGHAM, RICK A (740) 642-2212
OH8560212 KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL PWS GABLE, ELMER (330) 683-0012
OH2844612 KIS SCHOOL SANTILLI, NANCY R. (440) 543-9677
OH7951714 KLEEN TEST PRODUCTS PWS SEWARD, CRIS (330) 878-5586
OH4202012 KNOX COUNTY WATER AND WASTEWATER PWS PICKRELL, JEFFREY J (740) 397-7041
OH1565212 KNOX ELEMENTARY WEST BRANCH PWS STUCKEY, LARRY (330) 938-4480
OH8546112 KORDA MANUFACTURING INC POZWORSKI, SCOTT N (330) 262-1555
OH7727712 KOZMIC KORNER PWS HANNA, BARB (330) 666-3788
OH1201512 LA HACIENDA APARTMENTS LAGOS, ARGERI (937) 323-5555
OH5100312 LA RUE VILLAGE TUCKER, THOMAS (614) 670-9690
OH6332212 LAFARGE NORTH AMERICA-PAULDING WEIBLE, TIMOTHY W (419) 784-6322
OH8701112 LAFFERTY LEISURE VILLAGE LAFFERTY, WILLIAM (419) 837-6460
OH4700603 LAGRANGE VILLAGE PWS HULEC, BOB (440) 355-6045
OH7607412 LAKE AVENUE TERRACE HERSHBERG, DAN (330) 231-5193
OH7653912 LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL MILLER, JERRY (330) 877-2049
OH4302911 LAKE COUNTY EAST WATER SUBDISTRICT ROTHLISBERGER, RANDY (440) 350-2645
OH4303103 LAKE COUNTY PINECREST SUBDISTRICT DIEMERT, JOHN (440) 350-2645
OH4302411 LAKE COUNTY WEST WATER SUBDISTRICT SPETRINO, JOHN J (440) 951-8410
OH7654512 LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAMBERT, RONALD L (330) 878-3038
OH2801512 LAKE LUCERNE CLUB CO. WRIGHT, JEFF (440) 543-5750
OH7602712 LAKE SHERMAN VILLAGE PWS MILLER, RON D. (330) 484-4767
OH7801712 LAKE VIEW MOBILE HOME PARK PLYMALE, JAY (330) 673-2581
OH7501312 LAKE VIEW VILLAGE MHP SOMMER, JEFF (419) 628-3377
OH7701812 LAKEMORE VILLAGE PWS FAST, TRACY (330) 733-6125
OH6800712 LAKENGREN WATER AUTHORITY STOBAUGH, ALAN (937) 456-2300
OH4601312 LAKERIDGE RESORTS, INC. MHP HOUCHIN, GERALD (937) 464-3485
OH4500212 LAKESHORE COURT MOBILE HOME SCHWERIN, ADAM (800) 589-7833
OH0600312 LAKESIDE ESTATES MHP RECK, ROBERT (937) 417-1652
OH5900512 LAKEVIEW ESTATES MHC AGRILLO, MICHELLE (567) 231-8339
OH4601512 LAKEVIEW VILLAGE PWS PARISH, PATRICK (937) 843-2851
OH3833912 LAKEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FLICKINGER, BRIAN (330) 674-3546
OH1801003 LAKEWOOD CITY PWS DELVECCHIO, NICHOLAS (216) 529-1867
OH7259312 LAKOTA PRE K-12 SCHOOL DETWILER, JON (419) 986-6620
OH2301012 LANCASTER CITY PWS NIXON, MIKE (740) 687-6664
OH2342512 LANCASTER COUNTRY CLUB GORNALL, JOHN M. (740) 654-6458
OH2348512 LANCASTER COUNTRY CLUB MAINTENANCE BLDG. GORNALL, JOHN M. (740) 654-6458
OH0253512 LANDECK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUKUP, FRANK (419) 692-2509
OH5500612 LAURA VILLAGE PWS GUESS, ED (937) 947-1211
OH2804112 LAUREL SPRINGS WATER CO. RACHEK, TIM (216) 932-8822
OH3700512 LAURELVILLE, VLG OF STEPHENS, RONALD E (740) 412-8198
OH1202812 LAWRENCEVILLE VILLAGE PWS BAUER, CHARLES W. (937) 521-2155
OH2801612 LEADERS MHP PWS LEICHTMAN, BRUCE (440) 298-1393
OH5300012 LEADING CREEK CONSERVANCY DISTRICT WILLIAMS, ELBERT L., JR. (740) 742-2411
OH0501111 LE-AX REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT PWS SIMPSON, JOHN (740) 594-0123
OH8304112 LEBANON CITY HABIG, JOHN (513) 228-3601
OH8301012 LEBANON CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION DUNN, JAMES S (513) 932-1211
OH2850512 LEDGEMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BADANJEK, JIM (440) 477-9267
OH3600712 LEESBURG VILLAGE EVANS, TRACY (937) 780-6928
OH1501412 LEETONIA VILLAGE PWS DONNALLEY, ELMER (330) 427-8087
OH7948612 LEGACY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SCHNEITER, STEVE (330) 852-0297
OH8560612 LEHMAN HARDWARE AND APPLIANCES PWS LEHMAN, GALEN (330) 857-5757
OH6900612 LEIPSIC VILLAGE BARNHART, JUSTIN (419) 231-1111
OH4505512 LEISURE VILLAGE MHP 2 PWS SCHWERIN, ADAM (800) 589-7833
OH2570717 LEONARD PARK PWS RENNER, STEPHEN A. (614) 525-5850
OH4331612 LEROY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WAYNER, DAN (440) 357-1556
OH6835412 LEWISBURG SOUTH SEWERT, JEFFREY A. (937) 962-4377
OH6800812 LEWISBURG VILLAGE PWS SEWERT, JEFFREY A. (937) 962-4377
OH7790712 LEXI-COMP INC. SMITH, JON (330) 650-6506
OH7637812 LEXINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCERPL, AL (330) 821-4011
OH7002212 LEXINGTON VILLAGE SMALLSTEY, ANDY (419) 884-0765
OH7002312 LEXVIEW ALLOTMENT KENNEDY, JEFFREY S. (419) 756-7302
OH3500912 LHS MAUMEE YOUTH CENTER PLOTTNER, STEVE (419) 693-1520
OH3500603 LIBERTY CENTER VILLAGE CARICO, JEREMY (419) 533-3321
OH4500812 LICKING COUNTY HARBOR HILLS PWS EBY, KEVIN C. (740) 928-0302
OH4501712 LICKING COUNTY PRESCOTT ESTATES EBY, KEVIN C. (740) 928-0302
OH4534612 LICKING RURAL ELECTRIC GLOVER, GARY (800) 542-1140
OH4564812 LICKING VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PWS HILE, DAVID (740) 763-3525
OH4562012 LICKING VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL PWS HILE, DAVID (740) 763-3525
OH0200811 LIMA CITY CAPRELLA, MICHAEL H (419) 228-5462
OH7606612 LINCOLN SQUARE APARTMENTS MANTEL, BRANDON (330) 896-4949
OH8501612 LINCOLN TERRACE ESTATES MOORE, JAMES (214) 596-0327
OH8137212 LINCOLNVIEW K-12 SCHOOL SNYDER, JEFF (419) 968-2226
OH0901412 LINDA MOBILE HOME PARK PWS COOK, JAMIE L (513) 895-0540
OH2837412 LINDSEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RUSSO, JIM (440) 729-5935
OH7200512 LINDSEY VILLAGE WATER NEFF, JERRY (419) 665-2311
OH1501512 LISBON VILLAGE OURS, KENNETH M (330) 853-6392
OH2301112 LITHOPOLIS VILLAGE PWS VANVICKLE, EDDIE E. (614) 837-2031
OH8501712 LITTLE CHIPPEWA ESTATES YORICK, JEFFREY V (304) 291-3380
OH8400212 LITTLE HOCKING WATER/SEWER ASSOCIATION HANNING, JON T. (740) 989-2181
OH1136412 LITTLE STRENGTH CHRISTIAN FISHER, JODI (937) 484-4691
OH4565912 LITTLE VILLAGE DAY CARE PWS TIETZ, MINDY (740) 587-2007
OH2303212 LITTLE WALNUT WATER TREATMENT FACILITY DONNELL, ROGER A (614) 322-5200
OH7655312 LMT HARTVILLE WORTMAN, PAUL (330) 587-0010
OH6501512 LOCKBOURNE LODGE MHP QCA MANAGEMENT CO INC (310) 473-4411
OH2503903 LOCKBOURNE VILLAGE PWS ALBRECHT, DAWN M. (614) 491-3161
OH3101212 LOCKLAND VILLAGE PWS WALDEN, DEAN (513) 733-0957
OH5200412 LODI VILLAGE PWS KASTEN-KRAUSE, HAROLD (330) 948-2040
OH3700312 LOGAN HILLS MHP CUNNINGHAM, RYAN (740) 746-0243
OH3700612 LOGAN, CITY OF SMITH, CHESTER W (740) 385-5194
OH4900712 LONDON CITY PWS COLWELL, MARTIN J (740) 852-9656
OH4700711 LORAIN CITY PWS GOLLNITZ, WILLIAM (440) 204-2280
OH7804403 LORDSTOWN VILLAGE PWS CAMPBELL, KEVIN (330) 824-2481
OH0301012 LOUDONVILLE VILLAGE YOUNG, CURTIS (419) 994-3214
OH7603312 LOUISVILLE CENTER FOR REHABILITATION HOOVER, JIM (330) 705-9399
OH7603012 LOUISVILLE CITY PWS GLICK, WILLIAM D (330) 875-5644
OH7602512 LOUISVILLE MOBILE HOME PARK BROD, NICK (330) 456-2939
OH1300812 LOVELAND CITY PWS WISBY, SCOTT (513) 683-0150
OH8400312 LOWELL VILLAGE PWS SKINNER, CLARENCE (740) 896-3046
OH7002612 LUCAS VILLAGE STALLARD, TIM (419) 892-2178
OH8743112 LUCKEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WELKER, W BRENT (419) 833-6411
OH7237112 LUTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MCCAUDY, TRACI (419) 332-6454
OH3600915 LYNCHBURG VILLAGE PWS WEYRICH, PHIL (937) 205-0293
OH2600603 LYONS VILLAGE LUMBREZER, TANYA (419) 923-2001
OH5900412 M & H MHP, LLC (HICKORY GROVE MHP) DUCHONOVIC, ROBERT (917) 376-5680
OH5000912 M AND C MOBILE HOME PARK NAUMOFF, MITCH (330) 753-6664
OH5000912 M AND C MOBILE HOME PARK HORNOF, DANIEL (330) 538-3382
OH4943512 M.H. EBY, INC. PWS WENTZEL, DAVID (614) 879-6901
OH4946012 MADISON COUNTY ENGINEERS OFFICE PWS PETERS, NATHAN M (740) 845-1702
OH4934312 MADISON PLAINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL KIMBLER, LARRY MP (740) 852-0290
OH4934212 MADISON PLAINS HIGH SCHOOL KIMBLER, LARRY MP (740) 852-0290
OH7043112 MADISON SOUTH ELEMENTARY CRIST, STEVE (419) 589-2600
OH4300903 MADISON VILLAGE PWS BAILEY, DWAYNE (440) 428-7526
OH7006712 MADISON WATER DISTRICT CASLER, B CHERYL (419) 589-2135
OH8541312 MAGNI-POWER COMPANY VENKATARAMAN, LAKS (330) 264-3637
OH7603112 MAGNOLIA VILLAGE PWS HERSTINE, JAY (330) 866-2620
OH5836612 MAHLE ENGINE COMPONENTS WING, DAN (740) 962-8024
OH7801811 MAHONING VALLEY SANITARY DISTRICT NEMET, JOHN (330) 652-3614
OH3501403 MALINTA VILLAGE BADEN, RICK (419) 256-7961
OH5833712 MALTA INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES OFFENBERGER JR, HOWARD (740) 749-3512
OH5800412 MALTA VILLAGE PWS PHILLIPS, MARK (740) 962-4971
OH1000112 MALVERN VILLAGE PWS CALDWELL, CHARLES W (330) 875-5644
OH7795712 MANCHESTER ADMINISTRATION BUILDING PWS STAFFORD, MICHAEL E (330) 882-4157
OH2801712 MANCHESTER FARMS WATER PETKOSEK, JAMES (440) 773-2798
OH7778012 MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL STAFFORD, MICHAEL E (330) 882-4157
OH7762512 MANCHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL STAFFORD, MICHAEL E (330) 882-4157
OH7762812 MANCHESTER UMC / HERE FOR YOU CHILD DEV PUTT, ROBERT (330) 882-4818
OH0100112 MANCHESTER VILLAGE JONES, BRANDON A. (937) 549-2375
OH7002914 MANSFIELD CITY COPE, LORI (419) 755-9736
OH6704212 MANTUA MOBILE HOME PARK WHILE, AL (330) 467-3786
OH6702212 MANTUA VILLAGE PWS MOUNTS JR, DANIEL R (330) 274-8776
OH8636412 MANUFACTURED HOUSING ENTERPRISE FITZCHARLES, MARY JANE (419) 636-4511
OH6702312 MAPLE DEL MANOR LLC LULI, SHERRIE (330) 297-6756
OH2901812 MAPLE GROVE MOBILE HOME BOWMAN, LES (937) 603-3456
OH2801112 MAPLE RIDGE MHC, LIMITED BOSMA, BRENT (440) 226-4567
OH7849112 MAPLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NICHOLAS, PERRY (330) 637-7506
OH7839512 MAPLEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL NICHOLAS, PERRY (330) 637-7506
OH7848812 MAPLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL NICHOLAS, PERRY (330) 637-7506
OH7702112 MAPLEWOOD PARK MARTELL, RONALD W (330) 628-4306
OH7677624 MARATHON PETROLEUM COMPANY-CANTON TRUCK BARTO, SUE (614) 285-8021
OH2840212 MAR-BAL INC. BENJAMIN, MARVIN (440) 543-7526
OH6202411 MARBLEHEAD VILLAGE BOYTIM, ROBERT (419) 798-4074
OH8437512 MARIETTA BIBLE CENTER CHURCH HUCK, JOHN C (740) 373-0975
OH8400412 MARIETTA CITY PWS KEPHART, JEFFERY (740) 374-6864
OH5433412 MARION LOCAL ELEMENTARY POHLMAN, MICHAEL (419) 925-4294
OH5433512 MARION LOCAL HIGH SCHOOL POHLMAN, MICHAEL L (419) 925-4595
OH7638412 MARLBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCERPL, AL (330) 821-4011
OH7638512 MARLBORO MFG INC WHITAKER, PAT (330) 935-2445
OH7638612 MARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL INCERPL, AL (330) 821-4011
OH7638712 MARLINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL INCERPL, AL (330) 821-4011
OH8501912 MARSHALLVILLE VILLAGE PWS LOWER, MARK A. (330) 855-5985
OH7237412 MARTIN MARTIETTA-WOODVILLE WHEELER, SHANNON (419) 849-4258
OH0701212 MARTINS FERRY PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM SUTO, BILL (740) 633-1330
OH8541812 MARTINS MENNONITE CHURCH SHIMANEK, KATHY (330) 683-1226
OH4202312 MARTINSBURG VILLAGE PWS STAIR, DAVID (740) 641-8833
OH8000314 MARYSVILLE CITY PWS SHEPPEARD, SCOTT A (937) 645-7330
OH8400512 MATAMORAS VILLAGE DANVER, GREGORY S (740) 865-3862
OH4800603 MAUMEE CITY BREBBERMAN, HOWARD (419) 897-7154
OH8701412 MAURERS MOBILE HOME PARK STEINKE, ALAN (419) 352-5111
OH7780112 MAYFAIR CHRISTIAN SCHOOL PWS REYNOLDS, CLIFF (330) 896-3184
OH7702212 MAYFIELD MOBILE HOME PARK COOK, DAVID L. (330) 773-3351
OH2870912 MAYFIELD UTD. METHODIST CHURCH & DAYCARE BECKER, BRUCE (440) 729-4006
OH6001411 MAYSVILLE REGIONAL WATER SHOOK, BETH (740) 849-2428
OH2801812 MAYWOOD COMMUNITY INC. GIBSON, JAMES (440) 729-7167
OH7786612 MCAFEE TOOL AND DIE, INC MCAFEE, GARY (330) 896-9555
OH8200212 MCARTHUR VILLAGE PWS PIERCE, GARRY (740) 596-4060
OH7500812 MCCARTYVILLE WELL ASSOCIATION PWS KREMER, THOMAS (937) 394-2042
OH3200411 MCCOMB VILLAGE GREINER, JERRY R (419) 354-9090
OH5800512 MCCONNELSVILLE VILLAGE THOMPSON, JOHN W (740) 962-3163
OH7802003 MCDONALD VILLAGE PWS DOMITROVICH, THOMAS T (330) 530-5472
OH4938912 MCDONALDS RESTAURANT HOLOWICKI, SCOTT (614) 439-1779
OH2853412 MCDONALDS RESTAURANT - BAINBRIDGE PWS BENAK, JOHN (440) 247-9180
OH8553912 MCDONALDS RESTAURANT - WOOSTER KING, AWANDA (614) 418-3330
OH7048312 MCDONALDS RESTAURANT-BELLVILLE PRICE, ROBERT A (419) 522-0707
OH7046312 MCDONALDS RESTAURANT-HANLEY PRICE, ROBERT A (419) 565-1916
OH7720612 MCDONALDS-MANCHESTER ROAD PWS SHORT, JENNIFER (330) 966-4976
OH3300712 MCGUFFEY VILLAGE MEYER, JAMES A. (419) 634-4045
OH8538312 MCKAY-GROSS DIVISION GROSSNIKLAUS, RICK (330) 683-2055
OH6705512 MEADOW CREEK CONDO ASSOC CRAVEN, NANCY (330) 673-6678
OH6501812 MEADOWBROOK MHC LLC KIRK, TAMMY (740) 983-4583
OH7003112 MEADOWOOD WATER ASSOCIATION MCCLAIN, SHAWN (419) 631-7082
OH1100712 MECHANICSBURG VILLAGE PWS HUGGINS DAVIS, APRIL (937) 834-3187
OH5200514 MEDINA CITY PWS MAGARGEE, WILLIAM M (330) 722-9043
OH5201903 MEDINA CO/NORTHWEST PWS BAZILEVICH, DAVID P (330) 764-8352
OH5201903 MEDINA CO/NORTHWEST PWS LYON-GALVIN, AMY (330) 723-9585
OH5200812 MEDINA CO/SHARON SPRINGS LYON-GALVIN, AMY (330) 723-9585
OH5200812 MEDINA CO/SHARON SPRINGS BAZILEVICH, DAVID P (330) 764-8352
OH5202003 MEDINA CO/SHARON-WADSWORTH PWS LYON-GALVIN, AMY (330) 723-9585
OH5202003 MEDINA CO/SHARON-WADSWORTH PWS BAZILEVICH, DAVID P (330) 764-8352
OH5260712 MEDINA CO/SOUTHERN WATER DIST PWS BAZILEVICH, DAVID P (330) 764-8352
OH5260712 MEDINA CO/SOUTHERN WATER DIST PWS LYON-GALVIN, AMY (330) 723-9585
OH1238312 MEDWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CREW, PAULA (937) 845-3576
OH5400612 MENDON VILLAGE PWS ETGEN, DARRELL (419) 795-3220
OH2844822 MERCURY PLASTICS FABRICATION HAYES, CHUCK (440) 632-5281
OH2844812 MERCURY PLASTICS INC-EXT HAYES, CHUCK (440) 632-5281
OH7839912 MESOPOTAMIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MCQUAIDE, RUSSELL (440) 685-4711
OH2803812 METZENBAUM RESIDENCE FIORITTO, VINCE (440) 477-3000
OH2844912 METZENBAUM SCHOOL FIORITTO, VINCE (440) 477-3000
OH2854112 METZENBAUM SHELTERED INDUSTRIES, INC FIORITTO, VINCE (440) 477-3000
OH2876312 METZENBAUM TRANSPORTATION GARAGE PWS FIORITTO, VINCE (440) 477-3000
OH5502503 MIAMI CO-CAMP TROY PWS SHIELDS, JEFFEREY L (937) 440-5654
OH5502203 MIAMI CO-DEER CLIFF RUN PWS SHIELDS, JEFFEREY L (937) 440-5654
OH5502303 MIAMI CO-N25A EXTENSION SHIELDS, JEFFEREY L (937) 440-5654
OH5544812 MIAMI EAST SCHOOLS PWS TRISEL, ROBIN J (937) 773-8999
OH5701212 MIAMISBURG CITY PWS GRIFFIN, VALERIE E (937) 847-6639
OH5831112 MIBA BEARINGS US LLC SUHOSKI, HEIDI (740) 962-4242
OH8100312 MIDDLE POINT VILLAGE WOLFCALE, MICHAEL (419) 968-2710
OH2801912 MIDDLEFIELD MOBILE HOME PARK COBB, DAVE (440) 632-1902
OH2845012 MIDDLEFIELD PLASTIC CORP FISCHBACH, ANGIE (440) 834-4638
OH2802012 MIDDLEFIELD VILLAGE PWS WEIR, DAN (440) 632-5248
OH5300112 MIDDLEPORT VILLAGE PWS GERLACH, MIKE (740) 992-5571
OH0901712 MIDDLETOWN CITY PWS BELCHER, ANDREW S (513) 425-7781
OH4638912 MID-STATES PACKAGING INC JACOB, RONALD J (937) 686-6299
OH7900612 MIDVALE VILLAGE PWS MCCOMB, RON (330) 339-1259
OH7802112 MIDWAY MOBILE HOMES LLC GRANT, BEVERLY (858) 792-8588
OH0637012 MIDWEST ELECTRIC GERDEMAN, RICK D (419) 394-4110
OH4648112 MIDWEST EXPRESS - 2F WOLFORD, SHELENA (937) 642-0335
OH4643012 MIDWEST EXPRESS 3 EAST WOLFORD, SHELENA (937) 642-0335
OH4643112 MIDWEST EXPRESS 3 WEST WOLFORD, SHELENA (937) 642-0335
OH4643612 MIDWEST EXPRESS 4 WEST WOLFORD, SHELENA (937) 642-0335
OH4644212 MIDWEST EXPRESS 5 AND 6 WOLFORD, SHELENA (937) 642-0335
OH4652612 MIDWEST EXPRESS INC 2H PWS WOLFORD, SHELENA (937) 642-0335
OH4652512 MIDWEST EXPRESS INDUSTRIES 2G PWS WOLFORD, SHELENA (937) 642-0335
OH7006412 MIFFLIN CARE CENTER GRANGER, BENJAMIN (419) 589-7611
OH7033412 MIFFLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRIST, STEVE (419) 589-2600
OH2201212 MILAN VILLAGE PWS HIPP, DANIEL A. (419) 499-4161
OH8000212 MILFORD CENTER VILLAGE PWS HOUSE, JAMES (937) 349-2701
OH1301012 MILFORD CITY PWS NEWMAN, MATTHEW A. (513) 831-6819
OH8502212 MILLBORNE MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY MOORE, JAMES (214) 596-0327
OH7675112 MILLER WELD MASTER PWS MYERS, LARRY (330) 833-6739
OH0937812 MILLERCOORS LLC KOCH, MARK (513) 844-4238
OH1601012 MILLERS ACRES HOME OWNER ASSOCIATION HUFF, M EDWARD (740) 545-6742
OH3800912 MILLERSBURG VILLAGE PWS TROYER, NATHAN (330) 674-1886
OH2301212 MILLERSPORT VILLAGE PWS WOOD, JOHN A (740) 467-2374
OH7038212 MILLIRON IRON AND METAL MILLIRON, GRANT E (419) 747-6522
OH7603812 MINERVA VILLAGE PWS UNDERWOOD, DANIEL (330) 868-7705
OH7603812 MINERVA VILLAGE PWS HARP, DAVE (330) 868-7705
OH4101612 MINGO JUNCTION PWS STODDART, GEORGE (740) 535-9162
OH0600412 MINSTER VILLAGE HARROD, DONALD W (419) 628-3497
OH2855412 MISS PATS DAY CARE 2 PWS COLE, MICHELLE M (440) 729-8255
OH2872212 MISS PATS DAY CARE 3/FOOT STEPS PWS COLE, MICHELLE M (440) 729-8255
OH1935712 MISSISSINAWA VALLEY HIGH SPITLER, CRAIG M (937) 547-0382
OH6700612 MODERN MANAGEMENT - PM ESTATES PWS FOSTER, CAROL L (330) 298-0100
OH8834012 MOHAWK K-12 SCHOOL RATLIFF, KEN (419) 927-2414
OH0301312 MOHICAN RIVER ESTATES VANTAGGI, JULIE (440) 838-4868
OH2350812 MOM AND ME ACADEMY/GATEWAY CHURCH PWS STARNER, VICKI (740) 654-6262
OH0902012 MONROE CITY PWS PLAYFORTH, DELBERT (513) 727-8953
OH4940512 MONROE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SYX, MARK (614) 530-1299
OH5600812 MONROE WATER DISTRICT WELLS, WILLIAM T (740) 865-2416
OH3900811 MONROEVILLE VILLAGE GRAY, TOM (419) 465-2922
OH5701315 MONTGOMERY COUNTY WATER SERVICES 1 PWS BAKER, WILLIAM KEITH (937) 781-2622
OH5701503 MONTGOMERY COUNTY WATER SERVICES 2 PWS BAKER, WILLIAM KEITH (937) 781-2622
OH8600912 MONTPELIER VILLAGE BROOKS, KEVIN (419) 485-5543
OH5801203 MORGAN MEIGSVILLE - SR 376 PWS MAYLE, TERRY (740) 962-6395
OH5801103 MORGAN MEIGSVILLE - WEST MALTA PWS MAYLE, TERRY (740) 962-6395
OH5801003 MORGAN MEIGSVILLE RURAL MAYLE, TERRY (740) 962-6395
OH5100112 MORNING VIEW POINTE WAITE, DIXIE (740) 389-1214
OH0701303 MORRISTOWN PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM GREEN, DAVE (740) 579-6982
OH8300912 MORROW VILLAGE PWS KNELL, NICHOLE (513) 899-2821
OH3331812 MORTON BUILDINGS AMWEG, CHARLES E. (419) 675-2311
OH2570722 MOUNT CARMEL WEST HOSPITAL PWS SHEPPARD, BILL (614) 234-2943
OH8502312 MOUNT EATON VILLAGE PWS HEWITT, CRAIG (330) 359-6425
OH0801011 MOUNT ORAB VILLAGE PWS STEPHAN, ERIC (937) 444-2657
OH4101712 MOUNT PLEASANT PWS SCHRADER, MARTIN R (740) 769-2570
OH2900112 MOUNT ST. JOHN SULLIVAN, JEFFREY P (937) 320-5402
OH4900812 MOUNT STERLING VILLAGE PWS JOHNSON, JOE (740) 869-2040
OH4200812 MOUNT VERNON CITY PWS ORNDORF, MATHIAS G. (740) 393-9502
OH4602012 MOUNTAINVIEW MOBILE VILLAGE SLESINGER, KAY (937) 307-4138
OH4564512 MPW CORPORATE BLDG PWS HILES, SCOTT (740) 927-8790
OH4555112 MPW INDUSTRIAL SERVICES HILES, SCOTT (740) 927-8790
OH2504212 MT AIR IMPROVEMENT CORP KUNZE, LAURA (614) 395-7009
OH3200512 MT BLANCHARD VILLAGE POLEN, RON (419) 694-2345
OH5900712 MT GILEAD VILLAGE PWS ROGERS, DAN (419) 946-1931
OH3300912 MT VICTORY VILLAGE STUCK, DANIEL (937) 354-2001
OH6431712 MT. PERRY COMMISSARY PWS LARGENT, JOHN (740) 743-3890
OH2863412 MULTI WING AMERICA, INC. CROWLEY, JOHN (440) 834-9400
OH7702703 MUNROE FALLS CITY PWS SIMMONS, KRISTINA (330) 688-7491
OH2850812 MUNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROSEBERRY, TED (440) 285-4052
OH3700803 MURRAY CITY VILLAGE PWS PANCAKE, ROBERT (740) 762-2362
OH6002903 MUSKINGUM COUNTY WATER - HOME ACRES MADDEN, DON (740) 453-0678
OH6000503 MUSKINGUM COUNTY WATER - NW MADDEN, DON (740) 453-0678
OH6000412 MUSKINGUM COUNTY WATER - SE MADDEN, DON (740) 453-0678
OH2863012 MVP PLASTICS PWS MCNAIR, DARRELL (440) 834-1790
OH3500811 NAPOLEON CITY IRELAN, MONICA (419) 592-4010
OH5051812 NASHBAR DIRECT PWS DUBIEL, JIM (330) 533-1989
OH3801012 NASHVILLE VILLAGE PWS JOHNSON, WADE (330) 231-0508
OH6831112 NATIONAL TRAIL LOCAL SCHOOLS SMITH, BRIAN (937) 437-3333
OH7604112 NAVARRE VILLAGE PWS WISSELGREN, ZACK (330) 879-2317
OH5553612 NAWA HENDRICKS, LISA (937) 506-3194
OH5553612 NAWA PRICE, KEVIN (937) 506-3193
OH2957812 NBA INC INLOW, MICHAEL L (937) 376-5828
OH6702412 NELSON LEDGES ESTATES MHP ZAHURAK, ELAINE (440) 548-8348
OH0501214 NELSONVILLE PWS RILEY, RONALD A, SR (740) 753-5307
OH5036612 NEO CHURCH OF GOD CAMP & MHP KLINESMITH, JOHN D (330) 547-3300
OH8800312 NEVADA VILLAGE PWS AMES, MIKAH (740) 482-2833
OH6782112 NEW ADVENTURES EARLY LEARNING CENTER DAY, NINA (330) 425-2030
OH3401103 NEW ATHENS PWS CARTER, THOMAS H. (740) 942-3884
OH0600512 NEW BREMEN VILLAGE YORK, WAYNE (419) 629-2447
OH1203312 NEW CARLISLE CITY PWS ROSE, JASON (937) 845-3059
OH6001711 NEW CONCORD PWS COLLEY, CHARLOTTE (740) 826-7671
OH8552512 NEW DESTINY TREATMENT CENTER DOSS, TIM (330) 825-5202
OH8000012 NEW DOVER ESTATES THOMPSON, TY (303) 918-9270
OH7700036 NEW FRANKLIN CITY HALL PWS GANOE, BARRY L (330) 882-4611
OH6501612 NEW HOLLAND VILLAGE PWS KULIN, JOE (740) 495-5097
OH0601012 NEW KNOXVILLE VILLAGE KATTERHEINRICH, REX (419) 753-2160
OH5701812 NEW LEBANON VILLAGE PWS MARKUS, GEORGE (937) 687-1341
OH6400411 NEW LEXINGTON BRYANT, SCOTT A (740) 342-1633
OH3900911 NEW LONDON VILLAGE-PLANT 1 PICKWORTH, SHAWN (419) 929-4091
OH1900912 NEW MADISON VILLAGE PWS CRAWFORD, STEVE P (937) 996-0298
OH0902112 NEW MIAMI VILLAGE PWS COOK, JAMIE (513) 894-8668
OH6800912 NEW PARIS VILLAGE PWS SNYDER, RICK (937) 437-4454
OH7900812 NEW PHILADELPHIA CITY PWS DEREK, LEYDA (330) 339-2332
OH1301212 NEW RICHMOND VILLAGE PWS ROBERTS, GREG (513) 553-4146
OH7437512 NEW RIEGEL LOCAL SCHOOL NYE, ELAINE (419) 595-2265
OH6400503 NEW STRAITSVILLE, VILLAGE OF VOLLMER, SHAWN (740) 394-3074
OH1400815 NEW VIENNA VILLAGE CANTER, STEVE (513) 394-1512
OH1501722 NEW WATERFORD VILLAGE PWS GORBY, JASON (330) 457-2844
OH4502314 NEWARK CITY PWS LOOMIS, ROGER A (740) 670-7945
OH2853312 NEWBURY BUSINESS PARK WHITE, CHARLES (440) 632-1851
OH2850912 NEWBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BENBOW, JOHN (440) 564-5501
OH2849012 NEWBURY JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL BENBOW, JOHN (440) 564-5501
OH2874912 NEWBURY SHOPPING CENTER PWS PANZICA, NACY (440) 442-4300
OH2840012 NEWBURY-KINSMAN LLC GATES, CHARLES (216) (513) 9402
OH7900912 NEWCOMERSTOWN VILLAGE PWS SAUERBREY, TOM (740) 498-7361
OH7949612 NEWPOINTE COMMUNITY CHURCH PWS VACHA, JERRY (330) 602-5600
OH8400612 NEWPORT WATER/SEWER DISTRICT PWS EDDY, STEVEN F (740) 473-1224
OH7802311 NEWTON FALLS CITY HANEY, JACK (330) 872-0806
OH4644112 NEX TRANSPORT BLDG 1 NORTH NEWMAN, JENNIFER (937) 642-8333
OH4652617 NEX TRANSPORT INC BLDG 3 PWS NEWMAN, JENNIFER (937) 642-8333
OH4644122 NEX TRANSPORT-BLDG 1 SOUTH NEWMAN, JENNIFER (937) 642-8333
OH4646412 NEX TRANSPORT-BLDG 2 NEWMAN, JENNIFER (937) 642-8333
OH2000512 NEY VILLAGE WATER MACK, HERB (419) 658-4027
OH7802403 NILES CITY PWS BUCCINO, NEIL (330) 544-9000
OH4651412 NK PARTS INDUSTRIES INC PWS LAMB, JEFF (937) 642-1289
OH4652618 NK PARTS INDUSTRIES R & D PWS COLEBAUGH, STEVE (937) 498-4651
OH6100503 NOBLE COUNTY WATER AUTHORITY PWS WEBER, JASON W (740) 732-5948
OH6100203 NOBLE WATER COMPANY STEED, FLOYD (740) 509-2476
OH7778112 NOLLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL STAFFORD, MICHAEL E (330) 882-4157
OH8701611 NORTH BALTIMORE VILLAGE MURRAY, ALLYSON (419) 257-2394
OH6703812 NORTH BENTON SHORES ASSOCIATION TATULINSKI, PAUL (330) 823-2084
OH7604312 NORTH CANTON CITY PWS LEICHTAMER, MARK S (330) 499-6473
OH7604312 NORTH CANTON CITY PWS GRIMES, MIKE (330) 499-3465
OH3901012 NORTH FAIRFIELD VILLAGE NIEDERMIER, BOB (419) 933-4001
OH1203412 NORTH HAMPTON VILLAGE PWS WILDMAN, TROY (937) 964-1362
OH1100812 NORTH LEWISBURG VILLAGE PWS YODER, ANDY (937) 747-2200
OH7639412 NORTH NIMISHILLEN ELEMENTARY BERKEBILE, WILLARD (330) 875-2661
OH8600812 NORTH PINE ESTATES HERSCHEL, CRAIG (419) 249-6325
OH6233812 NORTH POINT EDUCATION SERVICE CTR OTTAWA RUF, JOHN (419) 627-3900
OH4700803 NORTH RIDGEVILLE CITY PWS WANGLER, SCOTT (440) 353-0862
OH2637812 NORTHEAST WATER SYSTEM MUSALLAM, ZIAD A (419) 337-9263
OH1233412 NORTHEASTERN HIGH SCHOOL PHARES, RANDY J (937) 328-6575
OH3902403 NORTHERN OHIO RURAL WATER PUDER, BRYAN S. (419) 668-7213
OH2201803 NORTHERN OHIO RURAL WATER - NW DISTRICT PUDER, BRYAN S. (419) 668-7213
OH3946612 NORTHERN OHIO RURAL WATER - SE DISTRICT PUDER, BRYAN S. (419) 668-7213
OH6400912 NORTHERN PERRY CO.WATER #1 GREEN, DONALD K (740) 342-1065
OH6402703 NORTHERN PERRY CO.WATER #2 GREEN, DONALD K (740) 342-1065
OH8601112 NORTHLAND SENIOR COMMUNITY SCOTT, KIM (248) 865-0066
OH5936212 NORTHMOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE SMITH, JOHN B. (419) 571-9183
OH5942712 NORTHMOR SCHOOL PWS SMITH, JOHN B. (419) 571-9183
OH4535512 NORTHRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL LIGGETT, DAVID (740) 967-6631
OH1901012 NORTHTOWNE COMMUNITIES LLC BROWN, ERIC (937) 974-1553
OH7500912 NORTHVIEW UTILITY CORP PWS ALBERS, NORMAN A. (937) 295-3793
OH7300003 NORTHWEST REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT ALTMAN, TERRY B (740) 259-2789
OH8641912 NORTHWEST TWP WATER DISTRICT GREEN, PAUL (419) 459-4624
OH8561712 NORTHWESTERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PWS YARMAN, RUSTY L (419) 846-3151
OH8704103 NORTHWESTERN W AND SD- PORTAGE GREINER, JERRY R (419) 354-9090
OH8752812 NORTHWESTERN W AND SD -TOLEDO SVCE AREA GREINER, JERRY R (419) 354-9090
OH8703211 NORTHWESTERN W AND SD -WESTON GREINER, JERRY R (419) 354-9090
OH8752712 NORTHWESTERN W AND SD-FOSTORIA NORTH GREINER, JERRY R (419) 354-9090
OH8752212 NORTHWESTERN W AND SD-MIDDLETON TWP GREINER, JERRY R (419) 354-9090
OH8704203 NORTHWESTERN WSD-WTLN 200 GREINER, JERRY R (419) 354-9090
OH3946712 NORW - SOUTH DISTRICT PUDER, BRYAN S. (419) 668-7213
OH3901111 NORWALK CITY SNYDER, JOSH (419) 663-6735
OH3101703 NORWOOD CITY PWS GEERS, JOSEPH C (513) 458-4503
OH2841112 NOTRE DAME PRESCHOOL DOIG, DEBRA (440) 286-7101
OH2802412 NOTRE DAME SISTERS AND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DOIG, DEBRA (440) 286-7101
OH2841012 NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN SCHOOL DOIG, DEBRA (440) 286-7101
OH8544212 OAK GROVE MENNONITE CHURCH HAMMAN, JESSE H. (330) 669-2154
OH6202603 OAK HARBOR VILLAGE GENZMAN, RANDALL L. (419) 898-5561
OH6901012 OAK HAVEN RESIDENTIAL CARE WEBB, SHERRY (419) 488-2310
OH4000411 OAK HILL, VILLAGE OF CARPENTER, DAVID (740) 682-7017
OH2502112 OAK HILLS MOBILE HOME PARK ZAGORSKI, LUKE (614) 877-3500
OH7703212 OAK KNOLL ESTATES WOODYARD, JACK (330) 283-5851
OH8502512 OAK PARK ESTATES LLC ODABSHIAN, DREW (330) 979-2531
OH8502512 OAK PARK ESTATES LLC WHITE, DENNIS G (330) 607-4659
OH6402403 OAKDALE WATER DISTRICT LOWERY, WILLIAM (740) 767-2525
OH7608012 OAKHILL MANOR CARE CENTER BORNTRAGER, REBECCA (330) 875-5060
OH4640112 OAKHILL MEDICAL CENTER GASCHO, ARLIS (937) 599-5175
OH5100212 OAKRIDGE ESTATES JONES, SHARON (970) 824-0304
OH5701915 OAKWOOD CITY PWS DURSCH, GARY L (937) 298-0777
OH7003812 OAKWOOD CROSSING MHP SZALAY, JOHN (419) 895-1190
OH8601212 OAKWOOD MHP WILDMAN, THERESA (419) 636-2714
OH6300312 OAKWOOD VILLAGE KEYES, JOHN (419) 594-3359
OH5703715 OAKWOOD VILLAGE MHP JEFF, BRAUER (513) 423-9413
OH4700911 OBERLIN WATER DEPARTMENT HADE, JERRY J (440) 775-7291
OH2504303 OBETZ SATELLITE 1 PWS RYAN, MARTIN S (614) 491-5733
OH2554603 OBETZ SATELLITE 2 PWS RYAN, MARTIN S (614) 491-5733
OH2554703 OBETZ SATELLITE 3 PWS RYAN, MARTIN S (614) 491-5733
OH2554803 OBETZ SATELLITE 4 PWS RYAN, MARTIN S (614) 491-5733
OH2566512 OBETZ SATELLITE 6 PWS RYAN, MARTIN S (614) 491-5733
OH2502212 OBETZ VILLAGE PWS RYAN, MARTIN S (614) 491-5733
OH6536712 ODNR-DEER CREEK STATE PARK/LODGE PWS REVERENDO, VICTOR (614) 265-6377
OH3736411 ODNR-HOCKING HILLS STATE PARK REVERENDO, VICTOR (614) 265-6377
OH0343512 ODNR-MOHICAN LODGE/PLEASANT HILL REVERENDO, VICTOR (614) 265-6377
OH8200312 ODNR-ZALESKI CCC CAMP BOYLES, ROBERT (614) 265-6699
OH4554112 ODOT DISTRICT 5 OFFICE AND GARAGE PWS ROMINE, TOM (740) 323-4400
OH4901012 ODRC-LONDON CORRECTIONAL FITZGERALD, ROBERT (740) 852-2454
OH6501712 ODRC-PICKAWAY CORRECTION PWS BRISSETTE, RANDY L (614) 877-4362
OH2301412 ODRC-SOUTHEASTERN CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTE REESLEY, CHARLES (740) 653-4324
OH2700212 OH MR/GALLIPOLIS DEVELOPMENT CENTER STIDHAM, JOSEPH (740) 446-1642
OH5600412 OHIO AND LEE TWP WATER AUTHORITY RITCHIE, ERIC E (740) 483-1542
OH8100412 OHIO CITY VILLAGE KRUGH, JEFF D (419) 965-2255
OH1532412 OHIO DRILL AND TOOL CO. HOOVER, CONNIE (330) 525-7717
OH7785312 OHIO EDISON KENT CONANT, VINCE (330) 315-7279
OH8562212 OHIO FARMS PACKING CO. PWS BARRETT, MIKE (330) 435-6400
OH6537912 OHIO WILLOW WOOD CO NEFF, MITCHELL (740) 869-3377
OH7787812 OIG LIMITED PWS ROOT, DOUG (330) 267-9644
OH7445212 OLD FORT HIGH SCHOOL ANWAY, STEVE (419) 992-4291
OH6401403 OLD STRAITSVILLE WATER ASSOCIATION ERWIN, KIM (740) 385-0120
OH3740512 OLD STRAITSVILLE-ROCKBRIDGE ERWIN, KIM (740) 385-0120
OH7754712 OLD TRAIL SCHOOL MORGAN, BOB (330) 666-1118
OH7003512 ONTARIO CITY WILSON, JEFF (419) 529-2495
OH6702512 ORCHARD ESTATES I MHC, LLC ODABASHIAN, DREW R. (646) 460-9569
OH4800911 OREGON CITY ROMAN, PAUL (419) 698-7047
OH8502712 ORRVILLE CITY PWS FETTY, TODD W. (330) 684-5135
OH0401012 ORWELL VILLAGE PWS HOGUE, GREG (440) 437-8390
OH8640112 OTC-KUNKLE MAINTENANCE BUILDING MATTA, CHRISTOPHER (440) 234-2081
OH6205011 OTTAWA COUNTY REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT FREY, JAMES K (419) 734-6725
OH6900711 OTTAWA VILLAGE WILLIAMS, JOHN T (419) 523-5050
OH8301112 OTTERBEIN-LEBANON RETREAT CENTER VAN SKOYCK, CANDICE (513) 696-8502
OH8703812 OTTERBEIN-PORTAGE VLY RETIREMENT CENTER POWELL, ANGELA (419) 833-7000
OH6900812 OTTOVILLE VILLAGE HILVERS, PHILIP (419) 453-3636
OH3843612 OVERHEAD DOOR WD HEADQUARTER DENHAM, STEVE (330) 763-8471
OH0902312 OXFORD CITY PWS WEIHRAUCH, DAVID D (513) 523-1753
OH4301611 PAINESVILLE CITY PWS GINNIS, GEORGE (440) 392-9565
OH6900912 PANDORA VILLAGE MORRISON, RICK (419) 384-7600
OH5501912 PARIS COURT MHP BOWMAN, LES (937) 773-7090
OH1203712 PARK TERRACE MHP MCMAHAN, DON (937) 233-1923
OH1134112 PARKER TRUTEC INDUSTRIES MCADAMS, ALAN (937) 653-8500
OH4502512 PATASKALA CITY COEY, NATHAN (740) 927-4134
OH6300411 PAULDING VILLAGE FISHER, ROBERT (419) 399-4011
OH2802211 PAW PAW LAKE WILLIAMS, EVAN A (440) 338-4636
OH5438212 PAX MACHINE WORKS HAMBERG, JOSEPH (419) 586-2337
OH6300712 PAYNE VILLAGE HALL, JOHN (419) 263-2514
OH2874112 PEACE LUTHERAN CHURCH & PRESCHOOL PWS JON, BITONTI (440) 286-1266
OH2874112 PEACE LUTHERAN CHURCH & PRESCHOOL PWS BITONTI, JOHN (440) 413-3920
OH8502812 PEACH GROVE MOBILE HOME PARK GINGERICH, REBECCA D. (330) 936-3896
OH7707412 PEBBLE CREEK CONVALESCENT CENTER VARNER, MIKE (330) 645-0200
OH0100203 PEEBLES PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM ARNOLD, TERRY (937) 587-3273
OH8701712 PEMBERVILLE VILLAGE SCHULTE, CHUCK (419) 287-3832
OH7709112 PENGUIN CONDOMINIUMS MELLON, VICKY (330) 673-3400
OH3842112 PENIEL FELLOWSHIP CHURCH YODER, WYMAN (330) 279-3152
OH8701803 PERRYSBURG CITY WATER OLMSTEAD, MIKE (419) 872-8050
OH8701912 PERRYSBURG ESTATES MHP SHOUHAYIB, KAMAL (248) 362-4150
OH0301212 PERRYSVILLE VILLAGE HOLLAND, JACKIE (419) 938-7112
OH7003712 PEYTON COMMUNITY WELL SANDERS, ANITA (419) 747-5183
OH4701912 PHEASANT RUN ASSOCIATION PWS PHEASANT RUN ASSOCIATION (440) 355-5011
OH5702112 PHILLIPSBURG VILLAGE PWS MYERS, MARK (937) 884-5594
OH6001912 PHILO PLETCHER, ROBERT J (740) 454-0401
OH2301512 PICKERINGTON CITY PWS DROBINA, ED (614) 833-2292
OH4901512 PICKET FENCES MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY BOGENRIFE, PAUL (740) 834-5128
OH6602412 PIKE WATER, INC.-PLANT PWS LESLIE, BRAD (740) 289-4569
OH6601803 PIKE WATER, INC.-ROSS 2 PWS LESLIE, BRAD (740) 289-4569
OH6602303 PIKE WATER, INC.-ROSS 3 PWS LESLIE, BRAD (740) 289-4569
OH6600712 PIKETON VILLAGE PWS CLEMMONS, RONDA K (740) 289-8154
OH6835312 PILOT CORPORATION - EATON 286 CUPP, JOEY (865) 474-2826
OH4556412 PILOT OIL CO-HEBRON 285 CUPP, JOEY (865) 474-2826
OH4504612 PINE KIRK CARE CENTER ROSSER, THOMAS J (614) 890-2900
OH7707212 PINE MILL RIDGE 2 PWS PELFREY, KYLE (330) 722-3000
OH7707312 PINE MILL RIDGE 2500 PWS LEHRER, GREG (330) 650-1500
OH7709212 PINE MILL RIDGE 515 PWS MCBRIDE, BRANDI (330) 688-4900
OH7707112 PINE MILL RIDGE 525 PWS LEHRER, GREG (330) 650-1500
OH8553612 PINE TREE BARN, INC. KILBOURNE, MATT (330) 264-1014
OH8558412 PINE VIEW CHRISTIAN SCHOOL WEAVER, VIRGIL (330) 264-0187
OH5702212 PINEVIEW ESTATES MHP DEARWESTER, TIM (954) 579-5848
OH8563612 PIONEER EQUIPMENT PWS WENGERD, DANIEL (330) 857-6340
OH8745412 PIONEER HI BRED INTERNATIONAL MILIKAN, SCOTT (419) 748-8051
OH7786112 PIONEER PLASTICS CORP. DANESI, RALPH (330) 896-2356
OH8601312 PIONEER VILLAGE FISER, ALAN (419) 737-2614
OH2853612 PIP, LLC PWS HOFSTETTER, DON R. (440) 548-3211
OH5501211 PIQUA CITY PWS BURTNER, DAVID (937) 778-2054
OH4901112 PLAIN CITY VILLAGE PWS VAUGHN, KEVIN (614) 873-5040
OH7656712 PLAIN LOCAL SCHOOLS ADMINISTRATION BLDG BRABSON, TOM (330) 492-3500
OH4939412 PLAINVIEW CHRISTIAN SCHOOL GINGERICH, MIKE (614) 873-5790
OH7804512 PLALAN LAKE WATER ASSOC. MONROE, PAMELA (330) 889-3990
OH6784012 PLANET EARTH PRESCHOOL, INC PWS RAMSON, JANE (330) 325-7342
OH2502912 PLEASANT ACRES MHP SCOTT, GAYLE (740) 345-9207
OH2502912 PLEASANT ACRES MHP FOX, BONNIE M (740) 345-9207
OH5100612 PLEASANT ACRES MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY LLC BADALAMENTI, JOSEPH F (740) 389-4144
OH3000912 PLEASANT CITY, VILLAGE OF WILLIAMS, DAVID D (740) 685-5981
OH5501312 PLEASANT HILL VILLAGE PWS PLEASANT HILL, VILLAGE OF (937) 676-3241
OH7802512 PLEASANT PARK MOBILE COURT MOSKO, EDWARD W. (330) 856-7757
OH7802512 PLEASANT PARK MOBILE COURT CHIARULLO, LEO (330) 898-6822
OH7802512 PLEASANT PARK MOBILE COURT CHIARULLO, TOM (330) 898-6822
OH7854312 PLEASANT VALLEY CHURCH PWS BOWSER, MARCI (330) 539-6582
OH2534112 PLEASANTVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL WALLER, MARK (614) 801-3120
OH2301712 PLEASANTVILLE VILLAGE PWS MARQUART, PENNY (740) 468-2237
OH4901212 PLUMWOOD MOBILE HOME PARK SWAGGERTY, CHARLES (740) 601-4824
OH7004003 PLYMOUTH VILLAGE HUDSON, WILLIAM (419) 687-4331
OH5300212 POMEROY VILLAGE PWS WOODALL, JOSEPH M. (740) 992-2827
OH2503012 PONDEROSA ESTATES MHP SCHEEL, VALERIE (614) 529-9630
OH2503012 PONDEROSA ESTATES MHP DALLAS, JOSEPH (740) 361-0698
OH7401212 POPLAR VILLAGE MHP MERCHANT, ROBERT (209) 845-3860
OH6203211 PORT CLINTON CITY COLSTON, TRACY (419) 734-5522
OH7950312 PORT WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL NEW PWS PAGE, TROY (740) 498-8389
OH6706012 PORTAGE CO-BRIMFIELD BENSON, LEE (330) 298-5017
OH6705312 PORTAGE CO-RIVERMOOR BENSON, LEE (330) 298-5017
OH6702812 PORTAGE CO-SHALERSVILLE BENSON, LEE (330) 298-5017
OH6750512 PORTAGE FAITH UNITED METHODIST/PRESCHOOL MCCON, PATRIC (330) 274-8987
OH6780512 PORTAGE METRO. HOUSING AUTHORITY JOHNSON, ART (330) 297-1489
OH6780512 PORTAGE METRO. HOUSING AUTHORITY NATION, PAMELA (330) 297-1489
OH6779512 PORTAGE PRIVATE INDUSTRY COUNCIL LIVENGOOD, SUZANNE (330) 297-7795
OH6402303 PORTERSVILLE EAST BRANCH WATER CO. GERMAN, RONALD D (740) 342-1290
OH6402303 PORTERSVILLE EAST BRANCH WATER CO. ADDINGTON, MARTHA (740) 342-1290
OH7300111 PORTSMOUTH PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM SUTHERLAND, SAMUEL J (740) 456-4946
OH1247612 POSSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH PWS FYFFE, CHARLES T (937) 328-5383
OH1234112 POSSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH PWS FYFFE, CHARLES T (937) 328-5383
OH0701412 POWHATAN POINT PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM HARRIGAN, MICHAEL A (740) 795-5917
OH4646112 PRECISION CUSTOM PRODUCTS INC.-EAST PWS PAULINS, BRETT (937) 585-4011
OH1502612 PREMIER PARK ESTATES LLC MILLER, JAMES M. (330) 802-8581
OH8560112 PRENTKE ROMICH COMPANY MILLER, MIKE (330) 262-1984
OH8557112 PRIDE OF THE HILLS PWS BOWLING, MATT (330) 683-7777
OH1000512 PRIDE VALLEY MHP EMERY, NANCY A. AND DAVE (330) 863-2803
OH7773012 PRIME 93 RESTAURANT PULK, JAMES (800) 644-8544
OH7856314 PRIMETALS TECHNOLOGIES, LLC GIULIANI, JAMES (330) 637-6060
OH8741612 PRINCIPLE BUSINESS ENTERPRISES STOCKING, CHARLES A (419) 352-1551
OH0254312 PROCTER & GAMBLE DIST CTR - LIMA LOPEZ, ELIA (419) 226-5500
OH4400912 PROCTORVILLE VILLAGE PWS WELLMAN, GROVER L (740) 886-6691
OH7949712 PROGRESSIVE FOAM TECHNOLOGIES PWS FOREMAN, SCOTT A (330) 756-3200
OH3850312 PROVIA DOOR PWS YODER, MIKE (330) 852-4711
OH3850813 PROVIA STONE LLC PWS YODER, MIKE (330) 852-4711
OH6836412 PROVIMI NORTH AMERICA, INC. HEMMERICH, MARK L (937) 962-2383
OH8631912 PULASKI HEAD START GERKEN, DEBORAH (419) 784-5136
OH6100303 PURE WATER CORPORATION HARPER, LARRY (740) 732-6075
OH6100403 PURE WATER SYSTEM 2 PWS HARPER, LARRY (740) 732-6075
OH5054412 PURPLE CAT DAY HABILITATION CENTER SUTMAN JR, JAMES F (330) 207-2628
OH6203311 PUT-IN-BAY VILLAGE RIDDLE, P STEVEN (419) 285-5112
OH8400712 PUTNAM COMMUNITY WATER ASSOCIATION PWS HUCK, JOHN C (740) 525-6607
OH6901503 PUTNAM COUNTY-EAST OTTAWA BETSCHER, JACKSON (419) 523-3656
OH3001011 QUAKER CITY TRACY, AARON (740) 260-2648
OH7101312 QUEEN CITY COURT MHP MOLNAR, MIKE (740) 779-6171
OH6781012 QUIKRETE COMPANIES GARLAND, JIMMY (330) 296-6080
OH4601912 QUINCY VILLAGE PWS HELMANDOLLAR, KIRK E (937) 585-5778
OH5300312 RACINE VILLAGE PWS HOLMAN, JOHN C (740) 949-2296
OH7937912 RAGERSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TRAVIS, CASEY (330) 897-5021
OH2035412 RAINBOW PROMISE CHILDCARE AND PRESCHOOL RUFENACHT, RICK (419) 782-0861
OH2352212 RAINBOW STEPS PRESCHOOL PWS TIPPIE, LEONARD (740) 862-6245
OH6703012 RANCH CLUB ESTATES WATER ASSOCIATION MCLEAN, DAVID (330) 296-9076
OH2400912 RANCH OF OPPORTUNITY PWS BURKE, KRYSTAL (937) 496-2000
OH7647212 RANSOM H BARR ELEMENTARY BRABSON, TOM (330) 492-3500
OH6703211 RAVENNA CITY PWS STEPHENS, TIMOTHY (330) 296-2741
OH3200612 RAWSON VILLAGE WATER CORWIN, DAN (419) 963-2760
OH8560012 RAYCO MANUFACTURING, INC - BUILDING 2 PW PINDELL, JIM (330) 264-8699
OH4101803 RAYLAND VILLAGE PWS HARRIS, CRAIG A (740) 859-6278
OH8033612 RAYMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WARGO, JEFF (937) 644-8123
OH3101812 READING CITY PWS VANCE, JONATHAN L (513) 615-5937
OH8402903 RENO WATER AND SEWER - KARDEX TIDD, RON (740) 373-8859
OH8402503 RENO WATER AND SEWER 1 TIDD, RON (740) 373-8859
OH8402803 RENO WATER AND SEWER 2 TIDD, RON (740) 373-8859
OH7400812 REPUBLIC VILLAGE BROWN, DARIN (419) 934-5779
OH7671012 RESCO PRODUCTS, INC. DINGLER, MARCIE (330) 488-1226
OH7703812 REX HILL ESTATES, LLC ODABSHIAN, DREW (330) 979-2531
OH2503203 REYNOLDSBURG CITY PWS ROOT, MICHAEL (614) 322-4500
OH7741512 RICHFIELD UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST SWAN, PAUL (330) 659-6233
OH0201112 RICHLAND MANOR NURSING HOME NICKLES, LANCE (416) 643-3161
OH4102012 RICHMOND VILLAGE PWS ROGERS, MARK (740) 765-5372
OH8000412 RICHWOOD VILLAGE PWS ASHER, MONTE (740) 943-3315
OH7604612 RIDGE MOBILE HOME PARK LAWRENCE, CAROLYN (330) 491-0404
OH5134412 RIDGEDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRITTON, ROBERT (740) 382-6065
OH5140812 RIDGEDALE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL BRITTON, ROBERT (740) 382-6065
OH8100712 RIDGEVIEW BEHAVIORAL HOSPITAL TRACY, PAT (419) 968-2950
OH2700316 RIO GRANDE FERRELL, DANNY (740) 245-5089
OH0801112 RIPLEY VILLAGE PWS RENSHAW, PETER (937) 392-4377
OH0801203 RIPLEY-UNION RURAL WATER PWS PLYMESSER, MARK (937) 392-4427
OH1245212 RISEN CHRIST LUTHERAN CHURCH PWS BOK, PAUL (937) 323-3688
OH8503012 RITTMAN CITY PWS MANN, KENNETH C (330) 925-2062
OH8639512 RIVER OF LIFE WORSHIP CENTER MILLER, HOMER (419) 485-5029
OH3239812 RIVERDALE LOCAL SCHOOLS HOFFMAN, ERIC (419) 694-4994
OH1633112 RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL WRIGHT, CHUCK (740) 824-3521
OH0400611 ROAMING SHORES VILLAGE PWS VERMALA, VICTOR (440) 563-3520
OH6400812 ROBERTS TRAILER PARK FOX, BRANDON (740) 808-0034
OH6703312 ROBIN PARK MOBILE HOMES WIECLAW, BRENDA (330) 562-7527
OH1330912 ROBIN-GRAYS PWS ROBERTS, GREG (513) 553-4146
OH0401111 ROCK CREEK VILLAGE FLEMING, JOSH (440) 563-3992
OH8546512 ROCK OF AGES SCHOOL MILLER, HENRY (330) 857-4703
OH5401112 ROCKFORD VILLAGE LONG, JEFFREY L. (419) 363-3032
OH1000612 ROCKWOOD PARK REED, J DALE (330) 627-2266
OH1101012 ROLLING HILLS MOBILE HOME PARK OLSON, PIKE (937) 484-3403
OH1203812 ROLLING TERRACE MHP RECK, ROBIN (937) 238-8866
OH4902112 ROSEDALE BIBLE INSTITUTE BRENNEMAN, DARNELL (740) 857-1311
OH6002112 ROSEVILLE PWS SLACK, JEFFREY (740) 697-7315
OH7101412 ROSS COUNTY WATER CO INC PWS NEAL, BILL (740) 774-4117
OH2835412 ROTHENBUHLER CHEESEMAKERS, INC. SCHOENWALD, GARY (440) 632-6008
OH2876913 ROYAL ADHESIVES & SEALANTS SIMON, JAKE (517) 841-7216
OH7721112 RUBBER ASSOCIATES FIOCCA, KIP (330) 745-2186
OH4701803 RURAL LORAIN CO. WATER A MAHONEY, TIM (440) 355-5121
OH4602112 RUSHSYLVANIA VILLAGE PWS HODGE, WILLIAMS M. (937) 468-7014
OH2303103 RUSHVILLE VILLAGE PWS TURBEN, STEVE (740) 785-8808
OH4602212 RUSSELLS POINT VILLAGE PWS ALBERT, DALE W (937) 843-2245
OH7541912 RUSSIA PWS SHAPPIE, MARK (937) 526-4436
OH2802112 RUSTIC PINES MHC FLONNOY, JAZZ (216) 318-3083
OH2302812 RUSTIC RIDGE MHP HARRISON, MARY (740) 474-5710
OH5300403 RUTLAND VILLAGE PWS IHLE, TIM (740) 992-2895
OH5440312 S AND K PRODUCTS COMPANY WILL, ANDREW J (419) 268-2244
OH1400912 SABINA VILLAGE PWS DEAN, ROBERT E (937) 584-9735
OH7037812 SACRED HEART SCHOOL MYERS, LISA (419) 342-2797
OH0254912 SAFY OF AMERICA HEADQUARTERS HOLLENKAMP, JOHN T (419) 695-8010
OH5401212 SAINT CHARLES CENTER DAY, AMY (419) 925-4516
OH2875412 SAINT GOBAIN CRYSTALS PWS KENNEDY, JEFFREY (330) 834-5659
OH5401312 SAINT HENRY VILLAGE PWS GELHAUS, RONALD H (419) 678-4030
OH1100912 SAINT PARIS VILLAGE PWS SAMPSON, JOE (937) 663-5523
OH7728112 SAINT PEREGRINE CHAPEL SCHOOL PWS MARTIN, RYAN (330) 659-6242
OH1502011 SALEM CITY WEINGART, DONALD R (330) 222-1531
OH1502011 SALEM CITY SEBRELL, LARRY K (330) 222-1531
OH6703612 SANDLEWOOD WATER COMPANY STILE, JOEL (330) 762-8661
OH2201411 SANDUSKY CITY WOBSER, ERIC (419) 627-5844
OH2501003 SANITARY DISTRICT #4 RENNER, STEPHEN A. (614) 525-5850
OH6765812 SARCHIONE CHEVROLET SARCHIONE, JOHN (330) 325-9991
OH6760212 SARCHIONE FORD THOMPSON, JOHN (330) 325-9991
OH0801511 SARDINIA VILLAGE PWS MOCK, TIM (937) 446-3807
OH3700912 SCENIC HILLS ESTATES FULLER, JO (740) 385-6671
OH0346114 SCENIC RIDGE CHURCH AND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL RABER, KEVIN (419) 651-2117
OH7950412 SCENIC WOOD PRODUCTS LTD PWS TROYER, MARTY (330) 852-3531
OH1638612 SCHLABACH WOOD DESIGN PWS SCHLABACH, WILLIS (330) 897-2600
OH8836112 SCHMIDT MACHINE COMPANY SCHMIDT, RANDY (419) 294-3814
OH6945612 SCHNIPKE ENGRAVING CO HALTER, EILEEN (419) 453-3376
OH7768312 SCHROP JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL LASKOS, DANIEL (330) 798-1111
OH3401312 SCIO PWS CARPENTER, MICHELLE (740) 945-9815
OH7300212 SCIOTO CO. REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT #1 KING, JONATHAN (740) 259-2301
OH3333112 SCIOTO SIGN COMPANY MOORE, SHAWN (419) 673-1261
OH7300803 SCIOTO WATER INC - STONY RUN SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH7332513 SCIOTO WATER INC. - GLIEM RD PWS SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH7301303 SCIOTO WATER INC. - POND RUN SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH7301503 SCIOTO WATER INC. - ZEIGLER LANE SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH7302403 SCIOTO WATER INC.- SHEILA BLVD SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH7301703 SCIOTO WATER INC.-CAREYS RUN SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH7301903 SCIOTO WATER INC.-HYGEAN RUN SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH7302103 SCIOTO WATER INC.-NACE'S RUN SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH7302203 SCIOTO WATER INC.-OAKWOOD SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH7301603 SCIOTO WATER INC.-SLAB RUN SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH7302503 SCIOTO WATER, INC.-DAVIS CAMP SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH7300303 SCIOTO WATER, INC.-ROSE HILL SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH7300903 SCIOTO WATER, INC.-SUGAR CAMP SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH7301203 SCIOTO WATER, INC-SR125 SPRADLIN, JEFF (740) 354-9140
OH8559012 SCOT INDUSTRIES INC GRALINSKI, BOB (330) 262-7585
OH6763112 SCOTT MOLDERS INCORPORATED YAHNER, SCOTT (330) 673-5777
OH7676912 SCOTT PROCESS SYSTEMS INC PLANT 1 PWS FRANK, DIENER (330) 877-2350
OH2803712 SCRANTON WOODS MORGAN, GERARD (440) 279-1981
OH0100303 SEAMAN VILLAGE PWS HARDIN, RICK (937) 386-2980
OH7704812 SEASONS REHAB AND CARE CENTER FLAHERTY, MEREDITH (330) 688-5553
OH5001911 SEBRING VILLAGE PWS GIROUX, RICK (330) 938-9340
OH8036612 SELECT SIRES INC DELONG, WILLIAM C. (614) 873-4683
OH0902612 SEVEN MILE VILLAGE PWS COOK, JAMIE (513) 856-9007
OH5201412 SEVILLE VILLAGE PWS BITTAKER, KEVIN (330) 769-2458
OH7605012 SHADY KNOLL MHP WIENER, CLARISSA OR MICHAEL (330) 678-3020
OH0701612 SHADYSIDE PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM DETER, WILLIAM (740) 676-4748
OH2348012 SHALOM UNITED METHODIST CHURCH PWS COLLINS, GARY (740) 756-4855
OH1243312 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL KUHN, BRIAN (937) 325-9296
OH6401003 SHAWNEE, VILLAGE OF SMITH, JOSEPH (JERRY) (740) 342-9191
OH4701103 SHEFFIELD LAKE CITY PWS HASTINGS, PATRICK (440) 949-6259
OH4701203 SHEFFIELD VILLAGE PWS KACZAY, KENNETH (440) 949-6209
OH4944112 SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL PWS BATCHELER, JOSEPH (614) 873-3130
OH7004511 SHELBY CITY ENSMAN, JOHN (419) 342-4085
OH7500112 SHELBY COUNTY WATER AND SEWER PWS SHUSTER, TYLER (419) 628-3411
OH7004612 SHELLY ACRES WATER ASSOCIATION CATES, RUSTY (419) 571-5709
OH2876912 SHEOGA HARDWOOD FLOORING PWS TITUS, BARBARA (440) 834-1710
OH1901112 SHERWOOD FOREST MHP PWS LABER, MIKE (248) 601-8400
OH2000712 SHERWOOD VILLAGE WATER RAMEY, SHERRI (419) 899-2145
OH7004712 SHILOH VILLAGE WISER, BRUCE (419) 896-2011
OH7201012 SHOREWOOD VILLAGE SUBDIVISION SHIETS, STEVEN F (419) 332-9967
OH8503412 SHREVE VILLAGE PWS ARWOOD, KIM (330) 567-2601
OH7501214 SIDNEY CITY PWS BROUGHTON, LARRY F (937) 498-8180
OH7704303 SILVER LAKE VILLAGE PWS LIPAN, MARK (330) 923-5233
OH7605412 SKYLAND HILLS MHP BARTLETT, DEANNA (330) 497-3882
OH3701012 SKYLINE TRAILER COURT BAILEY, ROXANNE (740) 385-6944
OH2340812 SMALL WONDERS LEARNING CENTER PWS SHIRLEY, KATHY (614) 284-8551
OH8503512 SMITHVILLE VILLAGE PWS HEATH, CHARLIE (330) 669-2633
OH8503712 SMITHVILLE WESTERN LIMITED JACKSON, RICHARD R (330) 345-9050
OH6401111 SOMERSET VILLAGE OF HYNUS, GARY (IKE) (740) 743-1986
OH4701411 SOUTH AMHERST VILLAGE PWS HEIMLICH, CHARLES S (440) 933-3229
OH6502112 SOUTH BLOOMFIELD VILLAGE PWS PETTIBONE, MATT (740) 983-2541
OH1204212 SOUTH CHARLESTON VILLAGE PWS CANTER, STEPHEN (513) 934-1512
OH8301312 SOUTH LEBANON VILLAGE PWS HADDIX, JERRY (513) 494-2296
OH7784412 SOUTH MAIN CENTRE LTD MADOW, PAUL (440) 838-1400
OH4401212 SOUTH POINT VILLAGE MCDONALD, RUSSELL (740) 377-2304
OH5054712 SOUTH RANGE LOCAL SCHOOLS K-12 PWS DUNHAM, DENNIS (330) 549-5226
OH4901312 SOUTH SOLON VILLAGE PWS KELLY II, ROBERT (937) 883-2151
OH1204312 SOUTH VIENNA, VILLAGE OF SWEENEY, JOSEPH E (937) 568-4534
OH6002212 SOUTH ZANESVILLE PWS WISEMAN, DAN (740) 453-3113
OH6753612 SOUTHEAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PWS MICHAEL, HENRY (330) 654-1949
OH6753512 SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL MICHAEL, HENRY (330) 654-1949
OH6784912 SOUTHEAST MIDDLE SCHOOL PWS MICHAEL, HENRY (330) 654-1949
OH7004812 SOUTHERN ESTATES WATER ASSOC PWS RICHWINE, RICHARD (419) 756-0912
OH6401503 SOUTHERN PERRY CO-BUCKINGHAM WEST, RICHARD J (740) 347-9030
OH6401603 SOUTHERN PERRY CO-CONGO WEST, RICHARD J (740) 347-9030
OH6401803 SOUTHERN PERRY CO-HEMLOCK WEST, RICHARD J (740) 347-9030
OH6434912 SOUTHERN PERRY CO-IRISH RIDGE WEST, RICHARD J (740) 347-9030
OH6401903 SOUTHERN PERRY CO-MILLERTOWN WEST, RICHARD J (740) 347-9030
OH7802812 SOUTHINGTON ESTATES PWS SCHNARS, LORIE (614) 395-8918
OH7855712 SOUTHINGTON LOCAL SCHOOL NEW PWS NERO, ROCCO (330) 898-7480
OH8540212 SOUTHSIDE INVESTMENTS, INC. NEUENSCHWANDER, ART (330) 857-2871
OH4505412 SOUTHWEST LICKING COMMUNITY WATER CONKEL, JR., LEO B. (740) 927-0410
OH0903912 SOUTHWEST REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT SACKENHEIM, PHILIP J (513) 863-0828
OH0301512 SOUTHWOOD ESTATES AUGENSTEIN, JOHN (419) 207-3641
OH5201611 SPENCER, VILLAGE OF RAMSEY, JIM (330) 648-2223
OH0201312 SPENCERVILLE VILLAGE CHAPMAN, SEAN (419) 647-6263
OH7795612 SPRING GARDEN WALDORF SCHOOL VARGO, FRANK (330) 666-0574
OH7742912 SPRING HILL JUNIOR HIGH LASKOS, DANIEL (330) 798-1111
OH6703912 SPRING LAKES MOBILE HOME PARK RIEPPEL, KURT (330) 673-3544
OH1100312 SPRING MEADOWS CARE CENTER TIM, SCHULTZ (937) 826-3351
OH2902512 SPRING VALLEY ESTATES MHP MEYER, TRACE (419) 893-4879
OH4901412 SPRING VALLEY MHP STITES, GARY (740) 852-7878
OH1700612 SPRING VALLEY MOBILE HOME PARK WAGNER, JAY D (419) 468-1131
OH2902422 SPRING VALLEY VILLAGE BONECUTTER, BRET (937) 367-4368
OH8301412 SPRINGBORO PWS MORRIS, TERRY (937) 748-9453
OH1204412 SPRINGFIELD CITY PWS JONES, ALLEN L (937) 525-5880
OH7651212 SPRINGWOOD LAKE CAMP CLUB SAWYERS, CHRISTOPHER (330) 484-4881
OH8503812 SPRUCE TREE VILLAGE MHP MARANG, DEB (330) 345-8010
OH2838412 ST HELENS PARISH AND SCHOOL MOSES, KEN (440) 564-7125
OH3536112 ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL-NAPOLEON NIERMANN, STEPHEN (419) 598-8702
OH8739112 ST JOHNS HILLTOP PRESCHOOL POWERS, MIKE (419) 837-5115
OH4504012 ST LOUISVILLE VILLAGE PWS HAMPSHIRE, KEITH (740) 745-1051
OH7035012 ST MARY OF THE SNOWS SCHOOL SANDERS, SUSAN (419) 589-2114
OH0600612 ST MARYS CITY FOXHOVEN, GREGORY (419) 394-3303
OH0254712 ST MATTHEW LUTHERAN CHURCH LOGSDON, PAUL (419) 226-2645
OH8548012 ST PETER CHURCH / PANDA PRESCHOOL PWS BORTON, JAMES (330) 201-1945
OH2838112 ST. ANSELM PARISH AND SCHOOL SWEANY, THOMAS (440) 729-5112
OH0701516 ST. CLAIRSVILLE CITY PWS BROWN, SCOTT (740) 319-3001
OH8034312 ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN SCHOOL INGRAM, CHRISTOPHER L. (937) 644-5540
OH6753912 ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL-MOGADORE ACKER, THOMAS (330) 628-9941
OH7708812 ST. LUKE LUTHERAN COMMUNITY - PORTAGE LA GRAHAM, JOAN (330) 245-7313
OH5003012 ST. MARYS ALZHEIMERS CENTER MAUGHAN, MIRIAM (330) 549-9259
OH8034412 ST. PAULS LUTHERAN SCHOOL HEADINGS, DENNIS (937) 349-5939
OH8547712 STAHL, A SCOTT FETZER CO VALENTINE, MATTHEW (330) 202-4238
OH7607303 STARK COUNTY WATER DISTRICT KOLLETH, JOSEPH W. (330) 575-2658
OH4102411 STEUBENVILLE, CITY OF MAVROMATIS, JAMES (740) 283-6040
OH4302212 STEWART LODGE DALSKY, JOHN (440) 428-7121
OH2549412 STIMMEL PROPERTIES LLC STRAWSER, DAVID (614) 444-2521
OH2860112 STOCK EQUIPMENT COMPANY STRATTON, DAVE (440) 543-6000
OH5800912 STOCKPORT VILLAGE PWS DUNN, DAN (740) 559-2773
OH7802912 STONEYBROOKE VILLAGE MHP VAN DOORNE, DAN (248) 601-8400
OH7704503 STOW PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM VAUGHN, KATHY (330) 689-2911
OH7901212 STRASBURG VILLAGE PWS LAMBERT, RONALD L (330) 878-3038
OH4102512 STRATTON PWS ZORBINI, DANIEL J (740) 537-1534
OH6705003 STREETSBORO CITY PWS WILLA, GEOFFREY
(330) 626-2856
OH8601712 STRYKER VILLAGE RIEGSECKER, ALAN (419) 682-2191
OH1244812 STUDEBAKER NURSERY CAMP STEPHENSON, DAVE (937) 845-3816
OH1245012 STUDEBAKER NURSERY- EMBL. BLDG. PWS STEPHENSON, DAVE (937) 845-3816
OH4502812 SUBURBAN MOBILE HOME PARK TOLAND, ROBERT F. (740) 928-3772
OH4901612 SUBURBANS COMMUNITY MHP CASSIE, RICHARD G (614) 873-5120
OH6754312 SUFFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WHITED, RANDY (330) 256-1221
OH2302112 SUGAR GROVE VILLAGE PWS HAZLETT, RAY (740) 746-8406
OH7901312 SUGARCREEK VILLAGE PWS WALKUP, DONALD (330) 852-4112
OH1039112 SUMMITVILLE TILES, INC. MILLER, JIM A. (330) 868-6771
OH0252212 SUN VALLEY FAMILY CAMPGROUND WILLIAMS, JAMES M (419) 648-3601
OH0501503 SUNDAY CREEK VALLEY WATER PWS WILLIAMS, JOHN F (740) 797-2566
OH8503912 SUNDIAL MOBILE HOME PARK KING, TENNIS (330) 658-7264
OH6502412 SUNSET MOBILE HOME PARK VINH LOC, HAI (416) 898-9014
OH1101112 SUNSET TERRACE MOBILE HOME PARK RECK, ALEX (937) 418-0166
OH2545512 SUTPHEN CORPORATION CLARK, MARK (614) 889-1005
OH1241012 SUTPHEN CORPORATION-CHASSIS DIVISION PWS SUTPHEN, DREW (614) 889-1005
OH2601412 SWANCREEK WATER DISTRICT 1 WHALEN, TINA (419) 822-3656
OH2601512 SWANCREEK WATER DISTRICT 2 WHALEN, TINA (419) 822-3656
OH2601212 SWANTON MEADOWS GRANATA, LYNN (866) 669-2663
OH2601011 SWANTON VILLAGE ROTH, ANN (419) 826-9515
OH1239612 SWEET MANUFACTURING SMITH, DARRELL A (937) 325-1511
OH5600603 SWITZER WATER ASSOCIATION BAILEY, LARRY R (740) 458-0002
OH5600503 SWITZERLAND OF OHIO WATER FLUHARRY, JEFF (740) 926-1465
OH8800412 SYCAMORE VILLAGE PWS CLARK, DAVID D (419) 937-4124
OH4801303 SYLVANIA CITY ALLER, KEVIN (419) 885-8965
OH5300512 SYRACUSE VILLAGE PWS HOLMAN, JOHN C (740) 949-2296
OH7704703 TALLMADGE CITY PWS GOODRIDGE, JOSH (330) 633-5558
OH4602712 TAMMIS MOBILE VILLAGE LTD. PWS MEIER, TERRI A (937) 843-3761
OH2802512 TANGLEWOOD LAKE WATER CO BEARY, DAVID (440) 543-7424
OH1301312 TATE-MONROE WATER ASSOCIATION PWS STANLEY, GREG (513) 734-2236
OH7902012 TCMSD-DUNDEE PWS WILLIAMS, CHARLES D (330) 874-3262
OH7901912 TCMSD-RIDGEWOOD PWS WILLIAMS, CHARLES D (330) 874-3262
OH7902103 TCMSD-WAINWRIGHT PWS WILLIAMS, CHARLES D (330) 874-3262
OH7901612 TCMSD-WILKSHIRE HILLS PWS WILLIAMS, CHARLES D (330) 874-3262
OH2857512 TEAGUE BROTHERS SHOPPING BENBOW, LINDA (440) 564-5671
OH1241812 TECH II, INC. PWS GARRISON, ISAAC (937) 969-7000
OH1251812 TECUMSEH SCHOOLS MAIN CAMPUS CREW, PAULA (937) 845-3576
OH6539812 TELESIS TECHNOLOGIES INC GEORGE, DAN (740) 477-5000
OH2802612 TERRACE GLEN MHP LLC DAVIS, STAN (248) 740-9490
OH7671212 THE CHAPEL IN MARLBORO COCHRAN, JOEL (330) 935-0132
OH2871012 THE CHILD GARDEN PWS SCHIEMANN, DEBORA K (440) 285-1764
OH2348412 THE CYRIL-SCOTT CO PWS FRIESNER, PAUL (740) 654-2112
OH2565912 THE GOLF CLUB PWS RUTHERFORD, JAMES A. (614) 855-9625
OH6045712 THE LITTLE BARNYARD DAYCARE CAMPBELL, ANDREA (740) 828-6112
OH2803212 THE TREES CONDOMINIUM FITZPATRICK, ELLEN (440) 338-6584
OH4560932 THE VIRTUES GOLF CLUB CLUBHOUSE PWS LOONEY, CHAD (740) 763-1100
OH7501412 THE WAY INTERNATIONAL GREEN, BOB (419) 753-1533
OH1565712 THE WELLSVILLE FOUNDRY INC PWS KASMER, WILLIAM (330) 532-9833
OH6042912 THE WILDS DIETZ, RICK (740) 638-5030
OH0632912 THIEMAN QUALITY METAL FAB COMPANY SUCHLAND, MICHELLE (419) 629-2612
OH7782412 THORSON BAKER AND ASSOC INC 1 PWS HARDING, RICK (330) 659-6688
OH7727612 THORSON BAKER AND ASSOC INC 2 PWS HARDING, RICK (330) 659-6688
OH1638412 THREE RIVERS ENERGY LLC PWS CHAFFER, ERIK (740) 623-3070
OH7605512 THUNDERBIRD TERRACE MHP WOLSONOVICH, MARK (407) 217-5805
OH2302903 THURSTON VILLAGE PWS REEDY, AARON (740) 862-6003
OH7449412 TIFFIN LOADER CRANE COMPANY JOHNSON, STEVE (419) 448-8156
OH4102712 TILTONSVILLE PWS DEFILLIPO, JOHN (740) 859-5171
OH2501812 TIMBERLAKE WATER SYSTEM RENNER, STEPHEN A. (614) 525-5850
OH2861312 TIMMONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SANTILLI, NANCY R. (440) 543-9677
OH7243212 TOLEDO EDISON - LINDSEY SERVICE CENTER LEGGETT, TYLER (419) 249-5111
OH4801411 TOLEDO, CITY OF MOORE, EDWARD (419) 245-1318
OH4931112 TOLLES TECHNICAL CENTER BALDWIN, ERVIN (614) 873-4666
OH8702503 TONTOGANY VILLAGE JOHNSON, CHAD (419) 823-9013
OH7603912 TOP 0 HILL MHP PWS ROTH SR, WILLIAM L (330) 882-4111
OH7603912 TOP 0 HILL MHP PWS GRIMM, JACOB (330) 882-4758
OH4102811 TORONTO PWS MILLER, TIMOTHY S. (740) 537-2591
OH7708112 TOWBRIDGE DEVELOPMENT GURA, DAVE (216) 407-7193
OH6704012 TOWNHOMES AT WOODLAND POINTE SILVESTRO, MARCIA (330) 247-3742
OH5051912 TP TOOLS CORP PWS KOVAL, JAMES E (330) 533-3384
OH4644012 TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH CENTER PWS POWERS, RICHARD E (937) 666-2011
OH4937712 TRAVEL CENTERS OF AMERICA GELSKE, KELLY (440) 808-7406
OH6832712 TRAVEL CENTERS OF AMERICA 11 PWS GELSKE, KELLY (440) 808-7406
OH4544512 TRAVEL CENTERS OF AMERICA 39 GELSKE, KELLY (440) 808-7406
OH0903012 TRENTON CITY PWS JONES, JOHN (513) 988-9296
OH1130312 TRIAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SHERIDAN, MATTHEW (937) 826-4961
OH1136212 TRIAD HIGH SCHOOL SHERIDAN, MATTHEW (937) 826-4961
OH1134312 TRIAD HIGH SCHOOL-ATHLETIC BUILDING WILKINS, RICK (937) 826-3771
OH1134912 TRIAD MIDDLE SCHOOL SHERIDAN, MATTHEW (937) 826-4961
OH8530512 TRICOR METALS STITZLEIN, JOHN (330) 264-3299
OH2637912 TRI-COUNTY BLOCK AND BRICK COOLEY, ROGER (419) 826-7060
OH8403112 TRI-COUNTY RURAL W AND S DISTRICT ARMSTRONG, CANDICE A (740) 984-2348
OH3401403 TRI-COUNTY WATER AUTHORITY EDWARDS, GARTH (740) 546-3745
OH8841212 TRILLIUM FARM HOLDINGS-MARSEILLES LOGUE, SHERYL (740) 893-7200
OH3335112 TRILLIUM FARM HOLDINGS-MT VICTORY LOGUE, SHERYL (740) 893-7200
OH4555612 TRILLIUM FARMS LAYER 1 PWS LOGUE, SHERYL (740) 893-7200
OH4555812 TRILLIUM FARMS LAYER 3 PWS LOGUE, SHERYL (740) 893-7200
OH4555912 TRILLIUM FARMS LAYER 4 PWS LOGUE, SHERYL (740) 893-7200
OH0501703 TRIMBLE VILLAGE PWS PLANT, KEVIN A. (740) 347-4476
OH3245912 TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL-JENERA SCHMITZER III, ALOIS (419) 326-4402
OH3245912 TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL-JENERA ETERNICK, JUSTIN (419) 326-4685
OH0301112 TRI-STATE YOUTH ACADEMY HALL, ROCKY M. (419) 994-0300
OH8549412 TRIWAY HIGH SCHOOL WELLS, DENNY (330) 264-9491
OH8549422 TRIWAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WELLS, DENNY (330) 264-9491
OH5702403 TROTWOOD CITY PWS BAXTER, ERIC G. (937) 837-1702
OH5501612 TROY CITY PWS MONCE, JEFFERY A (937) 339-4826
OH2802712 TROY OAKS HOMES LEARN, TOM (440) 834-4533
OH8641812 TRUFAST ORGANIZATION ROTH, BRIAN (419) 636-6715
OH7804303 TRUMBULL CO. - BAZETTA/CHAMPION VERNER, SCOTT (330) 675-7787
OH7806503 TRUMBULL CO. - BRACEVILLE TWP PWS VERNER, SCOTT (330) 675-7787
OH7806303 TRUMBULL CO.-HOWLAND TWP PWS VERNER, SCOTT (330) 675-7787
OH7803503 TRUMBULL CO.-MINERAL RIDGE PWS VERNER, SCOTT (330) 675-7787
OH7806403 TRUMBULL CO.-MOSQUITO CREEK PWS VERNER, SCOTT (330) 675-7787
OH7803203 TRUMBULL CO.-SOUTHEAST PWS VERNER, SCOTT (330) 675-7787
OH7806112 TRUMBULL CO.-WARREN TWP PWS VERNER, SCOTT (330) 675-7787
OH7799913 TTB CANTON ROAD PWS RANDALL, PRISCILLA (330) 928-1988
OH5300612 TUPPER PLAINS/CHESTER WATER DISTRICT POOLE, DONALD C (740) 985-3315
OH7901512 TUSCARAWAS VILLAGE PWS MILLER, TERRY L (740) 922-1340
OH7901711 TWIN CITY WATER AND SEWER DISTRICT PWS FAWCETT, DONALD (740) 922-1460
OH8702712 TWIN MAPLES MHP ARNETT, MOLLY (567) 525-6478
OH6501312 TWIN PINES MHP KERBER, NENA (614) 332-8536
OH3102303 TWIN RIVERS WATER CORPORATION WESTERFIELD, PEGGY (513) 367-2835
OH3102303 TWIN RIVERS WATER CORPORATION WELSH, DOLORES (765) 647-7777
OH2800712 UHHS GEAUGA MEDICAL CENTER MARTIN, MARY (440) 285-6492
OH5702512 UNION CITY PWS APPLEGATE, JOHN P (937) 836-8624
OH1901212 UNION CITY VILLAGE PWS STUBBS, KAREN (937) 968-4305
OH1633812 UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BOATMAN, ROGER (740) 824-3521
OH1544712 UNITED LOCAL ELEMENTARY CLEMENS, TOM (330) 223-1521
OH1544612 UNITED LOCAL HIGH SCHOOL CLEMENS, TOM (330) 223-1521
OH2837012 UNIVERSAL POLYMER-PLANT1 BYLER, BOB (440) 632-1691
OH3244912 UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY-SOUTH CAMPUS WYDEN, LEON (419) 422-8313
OH8800511 UPPER SANDUSKY CITY WASHBURN, SCOTT (419) 294-3862
OH7700021 UPS-RICHFIELD SERVICE CENTER PWS MEISTER, KURT (800) 742-5877
OH1101212 URBANA CITY PWS MUNCH, ROBERT W (937) 652-4335
OH1134612 URBANA LOCAL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL HUELSMAN, ROBERT (937) 653-1457
OH7787112 USF HOLLAND GOODALL, JOE (330) 645-6100
OH1566512 UTICA EAST OHIO MIDSTREAM LLC PWS WOLF, KELLIE (412) 302-2527
OH4503012 UTICA VILLAGE PWS RICHARDS, GLEN A (740) 892-4056
OH4503112 VALLEY MOBILE HOME PARK SMITH, EDWARD ED (740) 763-3667
OH7803712 VALLEY MOBILE HOMES KELLEY, KENT (330) 534-8119
OH7789612 VALLEY OFFICE PARK 2 PWS SHEPHERD, DAVE (330) 923-0098
OH2848512 VALLEY PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH & PRESCHOOL BALCER, HARRY (440) 543-1071
OH8556312 VALLEY VIEW MENNONITE SCHOOL EBERLY, MICHAEL (330) 857-0612
OH1101312 VALLEY VIEW MOBILE HOME PARK NEER, WILLIAM L. (937) 869-6260
OH3849112 VALLEY VIEW OAK LLC PWS KLINE, ALLEN (330) 359-5375
OH8100611 VAN WERT CITY FLEMING, JAY C (419) 238-1237
OH3248312 VANLUE VILLAGE LLOYD, BECKY (419) 387-7745
OH4537412 VELVET ICE CREAM COMPANY HAROLD, KEN (740) 892-3921
OH6943312 VERHOFF MACHINE AND WELDING VERHOFF, EDWARD (419) 596-3202
OH2201511 VERMILION CITY VALERIUS, ANTHONY (440) 204-2424
OH6801212 VERONA VILLAGE PWS MEYERS, MARY (937) 884-5522
OH1901312 VERSAILLES VILLAGE PWS FRANCIS, KYLE (937) 526-3294
OH1135712 VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SAMPLES, AARON (937) 652-1133
OH7843212 VILLA MARIA TERESA PRESCHOOL ROSA, SISTER TERASINA (330) 759-9329
OH4504312 VILLA VISTA MOBILE HOME PHELAN JR., JOSEPH F (614) 582-7393
OH8702412 VILLAGE GREEN MHP NIGHTINGALE, ANN (419) 248-2372
OH2400012 VILLAGE OF BLOOMINGBURG DAWSON, ALLEN D (740) 437-7556
OH1000012 VILLAGE OF CARROLLTON KALTENBAUGH, DERIK (330) 627-2411
OH5402212 VILLAGE OF CHICKASAW MEYER, GARY L (419) 733-7531
OH6503703 VILLAGE OF ORIENT MULLINS, CHRIS (740) 474-3360
OH6401212 VILLAGE OF THORNVILLE VEST, SCOTT (740) 246-4863
OH5702712 VOYAGER VILLAGE MHP MEYER, TRACE (419) 893-4879
OH5201712 WADSWORTH CITY PWS MOORE, DANA S (330) 335-2832
OH6502812 WAGON WHEEL MOBILE HOME YOUNKIN, BRETT E (614) 443-7421
OH8753213 WAGONER HOME RENTAL WAGONER, DON (419) 837-5910
OH3901411 WAKEMAN VILLAGE PWS YOUNG, DARRYL A (419) 668-1090
OH7644112 WALKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NOLL, STEVE (330) 484-8010
OH3850612 WALNUT CREEK PLANING PWS KRATZER, KENRIC (330) 893-3244
OH3801512 WALNUT CREEK WATER CO. MILLER, KERMIT (330) 893-2510
OH7005032 WALNUT HILLS WATER GROSE, VIRGINIA (419) 774-0833
OH0600712 WAPAKONETA CITY SCOTT, CHAD (419) 738-6111
OH6002512 WARNER ESTATES LLC JOHNSON, CRAIG (740) 605-4800
OH7803811 WARREN CITY PWS LUCARELLI, FRANCO (330) 841-2710
OH8301603 WARREN CO. FRANKLIN AREA PWS BRAUSCH, CHRIS (513) 695-1193
OH8345912 WARREN CO. MASSIE WAYNE PWS BRAUSCH, CHRIS (513) 695-1193
OH8301803 WARREN CO. PENNYROYAL AREA PWS BRAUSCH, CHRIS (513) 695-1193
OH8301512 WARREN CO. RICHARD RENNEKER PWS BRAUSCH, CHRIS (513) 695-1193
OH8346912 WARREN CO. SHARTS ROAD PWS BRAUSCH, CHRIS (513) 695-1193
OH8304203 WARREN CO. SOCIALVILLE PWS BRAUSCH, CHRIS (513) 695-1193
OH8402703 WARREN COMM W AND S ASSN 2 REZABEK, DENNIS A (740) 373-8476
OH4102903 WARREN WATER AUTHORITY COUP, RICHARD A. (740) 314-2629
OH7801312 WARREN WOODS ESTATES MHP ZIMMERMAN, MIKE (330) 715-1455
OH1600612 WARSAW PWS ROBINETTE, EDWARD D (740) 824-3600
OH7674712 WARSTLER BROTHERS LANDSCAPING INC PWS WARSTLER, SHAWN (330) 492-9500
OH2400714 WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE PWS SOCKMAN, RON (740) 696-2382
OH7644312 WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCERPL, AL (330) 821-4011
OH1502812 WASHINGTONVILLE VILLAGE PWS GUDAT, BRIAN L (330) 427-2243
OH7002112 WATERFALL ESTATES MAX CITY MANAGEMENT, LLC (614) 707-7707
OH8401112 WATERFORD WATER/SEWER ASSOCIATION TORNES, KEVIN J (740) 350-0073
OH6756912 WATERLOO K-12 CAMPUS PWS MONTGOMERY, MATTHEW (330) 947-2664
OH4801503 WATERVILLE CITY BAGDONAS, JIM (419) 878-8100
OH2600111 WAUSEON CITY RICHARDSON, DENNIS (419) 335-9871
OH6600912 WAVERLY CITY PWS BUCKLER, WILLARD (740) 947-4996
OH8504212 WAYNE COUNTY CARE CENTER EVA, STEVE (330) 262-1786
OH8534612 WAYNE COUNTY ENGINEERS OFFICE PWS CONN, LARRY (330) 287-5500
OH8300212 WAYNE MOBILE INC TIPTON, ANGELA S (937) 313-2280
OH6331312 WAYNE TRACE HIGH/JR HIGH WINANS, BENJAMIN (419) 622-5171
OH8703112 WAYNE VILLAGE ST. CLAIR, JOSEPH L (419) 288-3075
OH7605712 WAYNESBURG VILLAGE PWS ALBERY, LADD (330) 866-2644
OH0600912 WAYNESFIELD VILLAGE ROWE, FRED (419) 738-3112
OH8302012 WAYNESVILLE VILLAGE PWS COPELAND, GARY (513) 897-8015
OH0800811 WAYNOKA REGIONAL WATER AND SEWER DIST CULVER, GEORGE D (937) 446-3256
OH7705112 WAYSIDE FARM NURSING HOME ROSE, STEPHANIE (330) 923-7828
OH3847612 WEAVER LEATHER LLC MULLET, CARLOS (330) 674-7548
OH4701511 WELLINGTON VILLAGE PWS ROSEMARK, MARK G (440) 647-3827
OH4001912 WELLSTON PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM PETERS, ADAM (740) 384-6274
OH6830612 WEST ALEXANDRIA DAY CARE CENTER, INC. DREES, CINDY M (937) 839-1047
OH6801312 WEST ALEXANDRIA, VILLAGE DAY, CHRISTOPHER M. (937) 839-4151
OH5702812 WEST CARROLLTON CITY PWS SCHERACK, THOMAS D. (937) 847-6070
OH5553212 WEST CHARLESTON CHURCH OF THE BRETHREN WHITAKER, DON (937) 667-3988
OH7803911 WEST FARMINGTON VILLAGE PWS MCINTOSH, SHIRLEY L. (330) 889-2699
OH2843012
WEST GEAUGA CAMPUS
RUSSO, JIM
(440) 729-5953
OH2854312 WEST GEAUGA PLAZA-EAST BASISTA, THOMAS M (440) 543-7437
OH2860212 WEST GEAUGA PLAZA-MAIN BASISTA, THOMAS M (440) 543-7437
OH3847812 WEST HOLMES HIGH SCHOOL FLICKINGER, BRIAN (330) 674-3546
OH3838712 WEST HOLMES MIDDLE SCHOOL FLICKINGER, BRIAN (330) 674-3546
OH4902012 WEST JEFFERSON VILLAGE PWS MITCHELL, JOHN (614) 879-5342
OH1600712 WEST LAFAYETTE PWS KADRI, DAVID (740) 545-7834
OH7501512 WEST LAKE VILLAGE MHP PWS SOMMER, JEFF (419) 628-3377
OH4602412 WEST LIBERTY VILLAGE PWS HUDSON, BRADLEY A (937) 465-2716
OH1134012 WEST LIBERTY-SALEM SCHOOL HARR, LINDA (937) 465-1075
OH6801412 WEST MANCHESTER VILLAGE PWS LEYES, FORREST J (937) 678-5051
OH4602512 WEST MANSFIELD VILLAGE PWS EVANS, DAVE (937) 355-6188
OH5501711 WEST MILTON VILLAGE PWS HERRON, BEN (937) 698-1500
OH6705712 WEST PARK ESTATES PWS OHRA WEST PARK MHP LLC (970) 856-7474
OH8504311 WEST SALEM VILLAGE PWS PITSENBARGER, CODY A (419) 853-4104
OH0100503 WEST UNION PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM KIRKER, JERRY (937) 544-5217
OH8601812 WEST UNITY VILLAGE FRITSCH, JOSHUA (419) 924-2215
OH7036112 WESTBROOK COUNTRY CLUB BELLANY, CHRIS (419) 747-1556
OH3001103 WESTERN GUERNSEY REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT WILLIAMS, JERRY D. (740) 432-7298
OH5040012 WESTERN RESERVE SCHOOLS (K-12 CAMPUS) MCGLYNN, DOUG (330) 547-4100
OH7704012 WESTERN RESERVE VILLAGE SWALDO, DEBRA (330) 628-9118
OH8300512 WESTERN WATER COMPANY SWEARINGEN, JAMES (513) 899-3211
OH2503411 WESTERVILLE CITY PWS LORENZ, RICHARD C (614) 901-6770
OH2101203 WESTERVILLE ESTATES MHP ATKINSON, BRET (614) 864-0150
OH6541612 WESTFALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PWS RIDDEL, CARA S (740) 986-3671
OH6542712 WESTFALL MIDDLE SCL AND HIGH SCL PW RIDDEL, CARA S (740) 986-3671
OH4201712 WESTGATE MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY BADALAMENTI, JOSEPH F (614) 620-4321
OH8504412
WESTVIEW MHP
WHITE, DENNIS
(330) 607-4659
OH2839312 WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RUSSO, JIM (440) 729-5935
OH7706012 WHISPERING HEIGHTS CONDO HAMBACH, RENEE (330) 722-3000
OH7603412 WHISPERING OAKS MHP HARDAN, VICTOR (330) 477-1888
OH8502912 WHISPERING PINES ESTATES - ORRVILLE PWS LAMONICA, JOSEPH (330) 478-5757
OH6500712 WHISPERING PINES MOBILE HOME PARK VINH LOC, HAI (416) 898-9014
OH4600312 WHISPERING VALLEY MHP PRYBER, ROB (248) 601-8400
OH0401212 WHISPERING WILLOW MHP PWS RUBY, DAVID (248) 505-0893
OH4801012 WHISPERING WINDS MHC STEIN, CINDY (419) 908-9499
OH4801612 WHITEHOUSE VILLAGE DAUGHERTY, JORDAN (419) 877-5383
OH2803512 WHITETAIL RUN HOMEOWNERS FITZPATRICK, ELLEN (440) 338-6584
OH3136212 WHITEWATER PROCESSING COMPANY KOPP, KEVIN (513) 367-4133
OH2803012 WILDERS MOBILE HOME PARK PWS WILDER, GLENN (440) 286-3400
OH4503312 WILKINS MOBILE HOME PARK WRIGHT, FRED W (740) 345-1954
OH3901511 WILLARD CITY LUDBAN, JIM (419) 933-2591
OH8601912 WILLIAMS CO/HILLSIDE COUNTRY LIVING HILKERT, LEWIS (419) 636-2059
OH8634812 WILLIAMS COUNTY ENGINEER OFFICE WILLIAMS COUNTY ENGINEERS OFFICE (419) 636-2454
OH1301411 WILLIAMSBURG VILLAGE PWS ELLERHORST, SUSAN (513) 724-6107
OH6503012 WILLIAMSPORT VILLAGE PWS COX, EDWARD P (740) 207-7136
OH7005112 WILLOW PARK WATER ASSOCIATION CARROLL, ROBERT (419) 610-7760
OH7005112 WILLOW PARK WATER ASSOCIATION GARBER, TAMMY (419) 564-4491
OH7705312 WILLOW REST TRAILER PARK SWALDO, DEBRA (330) 628-9118
OH7676612 WILLOWTREE APARTMENTS PWS CHIU, ANGELA (216) 831-6873
OH8100911 WILLSHIRE VILLAGE WHITAKER, BRENT (419) 495-2704
OH1401211 WILMINGTON CITY PWS ROWLANDS, JERRY H (937) 382-3614
OH7606012 WILMOT VILLAGE PWS YEAGLEY, NAOMI (330) 359-7918
OH2870112 WINBURY PROFESSIONAL CENTER PWS SNIDER, KAREN (440) 708-2582
OH0100603 WINCHESTER PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM HARDIN, RICK (917) 695-0001
OH6704812 WINDHAM VILLAGE PWS WAGNER, RYAN S (330) 326-3250
OH4500512 WINDING CREEK ESTATES EDWARDS, RJ (740) 349-7101
OH3801412 WINESBURG AREA DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION GERTZ, JIM (330) 418-6300
OH1503012 WINONA WATER SUPPLY VINGLE, DAN (330) 222-0080
OH4103003 WINTERSVILLE VILLAGE PWS HERCEG, LOUIS J (740) 266-3175
OH3838912 WISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EDINGER, JOSEPH (330) 893-2610
OH7675212 WOODBURY GLEN CONDOMINIUMS PWS MANTEL, BRANDON (330) 896-4949
OH5800712 WOODLAND HILLS ESTATES II ANTRITT, SHAWN (740) 819-0590
OH7751022 WOODRIDGE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL PRIDDY, MICHAEL R (330) 671-6292
OH1243612 WOODROW CORPORATION MCATEE, PATRICK T. (937) 399-9333
OH5600711 WOODSFIELD VILLAGE PWS SCHUERMAN, RICK (740) 472-1865
OH7200912 WOODVILLE VILLAGE KRUSE, KEITH (419) 849-3031
OH8504512 WOOSTER CITY PWS GIVINS, KEVIN (330) 263-5285
OH8558712 WOOSTER MOTOR WAYS INC. FUNK, DAVE (330) 264-9557
OH8503112 WOOSTER ROLLING WHEELS ESTATES MHP BELTON, GAIL (330) 644-5898
OH2101303 WORTHINGTON ARMS MHC COLDIRON, HARLEY"BUCK" (740) 548-4190
OH5548012 WRENA, LLC FRANCIS, KARIN (937) 667-4403
OH2958713 WRIGHT PATTERSON MEDICAL CENTER PWS ANDREWS, ERIC (937) 656-2897
OH2902012 WRIGHT STATE UNIVERSITY PALMER, BILL (937) 775-3788
OH2903412 WRIGHT-PATTERSON AFB AREA A PWS MCSPARRAN, KIM (937) 255-6815
OH2903312 WRIGHT-PATTERSON AFB AREA B PWS MCSPARRAN, KIM (937) 255-6815
OH3102212 WYOMING CITY PWS LIPPERT, MICHAEL J (513) 821-0037
OH2902812 XENIA CITY PWS BATES, JOSEPH M (937) 376-7269
OH7786512 XPO LOGISTICS FREIGHT INC - XAC GALBAVI, AMANDA (734) 757-1234
OH2903012 YELLOW SPRINGS VILLAGE PWS AULT, BRADLEY (937) 767-7208
OH3835412 YODER LUMBER CO. - BUCKHORN DIVISION PWS GRATE, KEN (330) 893-3121
OH7942012 YORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IMMEL, WILLIAM (330) 364-0600
OH0701703 YORK TOWNSHIP WATER AUTHORITY PWS LYSIEN, JOHN (740) 795-4449
OH4103112 YORKVILLE VILLAGE PWS DEFILLIPO, JOHN (740) 859-5171
OH4103112 YORKVILLE VILLAGE PWS MOZIE, CHRISTIAN C. (740) 859-5171
OH7772112 YOUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LASKOS, DANIEL (330) 798-1111
OH1240412 YOUNGS JERSEY DAIRY PWS YOUNG, DAN (937) 327-9403
OH5002303 YOUNGSTOWN CITY PWS LESON, EUGENE J (330) 743-5338
OH7787212 YRC WORLDWIDE MENDENHALL, KARL (330) 670-4810
OH8200512 ZALESKI VILLAGE PWS WALKER, MARK A (740) 649-9313
OH6002712 ZANESVILLE PWS MILLS, PAUL (740) 455-0792
OH3839412 ZION CHRISTIAN SCHOOL MILLER, FIRMAN (330) 674-4505
OH7901812 ZOARVILLE WATER WORKS CO SMITH, PATTY (330) 859-2236